Person

Broj utakmica: 140

Prekršaji: 993 (7.1)

Peterci: 139 (1.0)

01. kolo
20th Sep 19, 19:00
OVK POŠK
15 : 7
ZAVRšENO

AVK Triglav
Split, Poljud
01. kolo
20th Sep 19, 20:30
Partizan
10 : 10
ZAVRšENO

BVK Crvena zvezda
Beograd, Banjica
01. kolo
21st Sep 19, 18:00
HAVK Mladost
18 : 6
ZAVRšENO

Mornar BS
Zagreb, SRC Mladost
01. kolo
21st Sep 19, 19:00
Jug Adriatic osiguranje
23 : 9
ZAVRšENO

VK Budva BR
Dubrovnik, Gruž
01. kolo
21st Sep 19, 19:00
VK Vojvodina
9 : 8
ZAVRšENO

VK Zemun Bosal
Novi Sad, Slana bara
02. kolo
25th Sep 19, 20:00
Primorje EB
10 : 14
ZAVRšENO

Solaris
Rijeka, Kantrida
02. kolo
28th Sep 19, 17:00
VA Cattaro
8 : 16
ZAVRšENO

OVK POŠK
Kotor, Nikša Bućin
02. kolo
28th Sep 19, 18:00
Medveščak
8 : 9
ZAVRšENO

VK Zemun Bosal
Zagreb, Šalata
02. kolo
28th Sep 19, 19:00
VK Budva BR
8 : 16
ZAVRšENO

HAVK Mladost
Budva, Gradski bazen
02. kolo
28th Sep 19, 19:00
AVK Triglav
10 : 13
ZAVRšENO

Galeb MR
Kranj
02. kolo
28th Sep 19, 21:00
Primorac
9 : 7
ZAVRšENO

Mornar BS
Kotor, Nikša Bućin
03. kolo
4th Oct 19, 19:00
Jadran Split
20 : 16
ZAVRšENO

Primorac
Split, Poljud
03. kolo
4th Oct 19, 19:00
Jug Adriatic osiguranje
9 : 6
ZAVRšENO

PVK Jadran Carine HN
Dubrovnik, Gruž
03. kolo
5th Oct 19, 18:00
HAVK Mladost
16 : 6
ZAVRšENO

BVK Crvena zvezda
Zagreb, SRC Mladost
03. kolo
5th Oct 19, 19:00
Partizan
11 : 9
ZAVRšENO

VK Šabac
Beograd, Banjica
03. kolo
5th Oct 19, 19:00
VK Vojvodina
14 : 8
ZAVRšENO

AVK Triglav
Novi Sad, Slana bara
03. kolo
5th Oct 19, 19:30
Mornar BS
10 : 6
ZAVRšENO

VK Budva BR
Split, Poljud
04. kolo
9th Oct 19, 20:00
Primorje EB
20 : 11
ZAVRšENO

Galeb MR
Rijeka, Kantrida
04. kolo
11th Oct 19, 19:00
BVK Crvena zvezda
14 : 7
ZAVRšENO

Mornar BS
Beograd, SC M.G.Muškatirović
05. kolo
12th Oct 19, 18:00
OVK POŠK
12 : 14
ZAVRšENO

Nais
Split, Poljud
04. kolo
12th Oct 19, 19:00
Primorac
11 : 7
ZAVRšENO

VK Budva BR
Kotor, Nikša Bućin
04. kolo
12th Oct 19, 19:30
Jadran Split
18 : 11
ZAVRšENO

Partizan
Split, Poljud
05. kolo
17th Oct 19
VK Vojvodina
8 : 11
ZAVRšENO

Primorje EB
Novi Sad, Slana bara
06. kolo
19th Oct 19, 18:00
VA Cattaro
3 : 17
ZAVRšENO

Radnički
Budva, Gradski bazen
06. kolo
20th Oct 19, 20:00
Primorje EB
19 : 7
ZAVRšENO

VK Zemun Bosal
Rijeka, Kantrida
05. kolo
22nd Oct 19, 20:00
Jug Adriatic osiguranje
15 : 11
ZAVRšENO

Jadran Split
Dubrovnik, Gruž
05. kolo
22nd Oct 19, 20:30
HAVK Mladost
24 : 5
ZAVRšENO

VK Šabac
Zagreb, SRC Mladost
05. kolo
23rd Oct 19, 19:00
VK Budva BR
11 : 13
ZAVRšENO

BVK Crvena zvezda
Budva, Gradski bazen
05. kolo
23rd Oct 19, 19:45
Mornar BS
7 : 16
ZAVRšENO

PVK Jadran Carine HN
Split, Poljud
06. kolo
25th Oct 19, 20:00
Jadran Split
9 : 13
ZAVRšENO

HAVK Mladost
Split, Poljud
06. kolo
26th Oct 19, 19:00
Primorac
9 : 11
ZAVRšENO

BVK Crvena zvezda
Budva, Gradski bazen
07. kolo
26th Oct 19, 19:30
OVK POŠK
15 : 11
ZAVRšENO

Medveščak
Split, Poljud
07. kolo
27th Oct 19, 18:00
VK Vojvodina
13 : 8
ZAVRšENO

Nais
Novi Sad, Slana bara
08. kolo
31st Oct 19, 19:30
OVK POŠK
15 : 13
ZAVRšENO

Galeb MR
Split, Poljud
07. kolo
2nd Nov 19, 19:00
VK Budva BR
12 : 6
ZAVRšENO

VK Šabac
Budva, Gradski bazen
07. kolo
2nd Nov 19, 19:30
Mornar BS
7 : 9
ZAVRšENO

Jadran Split
Split, Poljud
08. kolo
2nd Nov 19, 20:00
Primorje EB
22 : 9
ZAVRšENO

AVK Triglav
Rijeka, Kantrida
09. kolo
9th Nov 19
VK Vojvodina
19 : 13
ZAVRšENO

OVK POŠK
Novi Sad, Slana bara
09. kolo
9th Nov 19, 18:00
VA Cattaro
10 : 16
ZAVRšENO

Primorje EB
Kotor, Nikša Bućin
08. kolo
15th Nov 19, 19:00
Primorac
10 : 16
ZAVRšENO

PVK Jadran Carine HN
Budva, Gradski bazen
10. kolo
15th Nov 19, 20:45
Medveščak
16 : 22
ZAVRšENO

Primorje EB
Zagreb, Svetice
08. kolo
16th Nov 19, 18:00
Jadran Split
12 : 8
ZAVRšENO

VK Budva BR
Split, Poljud
08. kolo
16th Nov 19, 19:00
Partizan
12 : 12
ZAVRšENO

Mornar BS
Beograd, Banjica
10. kolo
16th Nov 19, 19:30
OVK POŠK
15 : 11
ZAVRšENO

VK Zemun Bosal
Split, Poljud

Results by www.furkisport.hr