Vlaho Radičević

CRO

Grad: Dubrovnik

Broj utakmica: 40

Prekršaji: 745 (18.6)

Peterci: 79 (2.0)

Godina rođenja: 1967

02.kolo
8th Oct 14, 20:15
Crvena zvezda
9 : 7
ZAVRšENO

Mornar BS
Beograd, 11.april
03.kolo
14th Oct 14, 20:00
Budva
6 : 15
ZAVRšENO

Radnički
Budva, Gradski bazen
05.kolo
5th Nov 14, 19:30
OVK POŠK
8 : 10
ZAVRšENO

HAVK Mladost
Split, Poljud
07.kolo
15th Nov 14, 19:00
Budva
8 : 6
ZAVRšENO

Partizan RF
Budva, Gradski bazen
10.kolo
13th Dec 14, 19:00
Jadran Split
9 : 12
ZAVRšENO

HAVK Mladost
Split, Poljud
13.kolo
24th Jan 15, 17:15
Radnički
8 : 8
ZAVRšENO

Primorje EB
Kragujevac, SC Park
17.kolo
25th Feb 15, 19:30
Jadran Split
8 : 7
ZAVRšENO

Vojvodina
Split, Poljud
19.kolo
7th Mar 15, 20:00
Primorac
11 : 11
ZAVRšENO

Jadran Split
Kotor, Nikša Bućin
21.kolo
21st Mar 15, 18:30
Mornar BS
8 : 7
ZAVRšENO

Partizan RF
Split, Poljud
Polufinale 1
2nd Apr 15, 19:15
Primorje EB
11 : 10
ZAVRšENO

HAVK Mladost
Rijeka, Kantrida
03.kolo
9th Oct 15, 19:30
Mornar BS
15 : 9
ZAVRšENO

OVK POŠK
Split, Poljud
05.kolo
30th Oct 15, 21:00
OVK POŠK
7 : 7
ZAVRšENO

Radnički
Split, Poljud
07.kolo
6th Nov 15, 19:00
Vojvodina
9 : 8
ZAVRšENO

Radnički
Novi Sad, Slana bara
08.kolo
8th Nov 15, 19:15
Partizan RF
10 : 12
ZAVRšENO

Jadran Carine
Beograd, Banjica
09.kolo
20th Nov 15, 18:30
OVK POŠK
12 : 8
ZAVRšENO

Crvena zvezda
Split, Poljud
08. kolo
9th Dec 15, 19:30
Cattaro
9 : 10
ZAVRšENO

Jadran Split
Kotor, Nikša Bućin
12.kolo
31st Jan 16, 19:15
Mornar BS
8 : 11
ZAVRšENO

Jadran Carine
Split, Poljud
13. kolo
5th Feb 16, 20:00
Jadran Carine
11 : 7
ZAVRšENO

Radnički
Herceg Novi, Škver
12. kolo
20th Feb 16, 19:00
Cattaro
8 : 8
ZAVRšENO

Solaris
Kotor, Nikša Bućin
17. kolo
26th Feb 16, 20:30
Mornar BS
10 : 7
ZAVRšENO

HAVK Mladost
Split, Poljud
02.kolo
23rd Oct 16, 19:00
Vojvodina
6 : 14
ZAVRšENO

HAVK Mladost
Novi Sad, Slana bara
03.kolo
2nd Nov 16, 20:00
Solaris
4 : 18
ZAVRšENO

OVK POŠK
Šibenik, Crnica
04.kolo
9th Nov 16, 19:30
OVK POŠK
10 : 9
ZAVRšENO

Primorac
Split, Poljud
05.kolo
19th Nov 16, 18:00
Mornar BS
11 : 9
ZAVRšENO

Jadran Split
Split, Poljud
06.kolo
23rd Nov 16, 18:30
Jadran Carine
11 : 7
ZAVRšENO

HAVK Mladost
Herceg Novi, Škver
08.kolo
14th Jan 17, 19:15
HAVK Mladost
10 : 4
ZAVRšENO

Partizan RF
Zagreb, SRC Mladost
09.kolo
21st Jan 17, 18:00
Mornar BS
8 : 8
ZAVRšENO

HAVK Mladost
Split, Poljud
14.kolo
10th Mar 17, 20:15
OVK POŠK
9 : 3
ZAVRšENO

Šabac
Split, Poljud
18.kolo
24th Mar 17, 19:30
HAVK Mladost
12 : 3
ZAVRšENO

Mornar BS
Zagreb, SRC Mladost
Polufinale 2
31st Mar 17, 20:15
Jadran Carine
14 : 10
ZAVRšENO

HAVK Mladost
Dubrovnik, Gruž
01. kolo
6th Oct 17, 20:15
Jadran Split
13 : 8
ZAVRšENO

Mornar BS
Split, Poljud
02. kolo
20th Oct 17, 19:00
Partizan RF
5 : 9
ZAVRšENO

HAVK Mladost
Beograd, Banjica
05. kolo
10th Nov 17, 20:45
HAVK Mladost
16 : 9
ZAVRšENO

Jadran Split
Zagreb, SRC Mladost
07. kolo
25th Nov 17, 19:00
Partizan RF
8 : 11
ZAVRšENO

Mornar BS
Beograd, Banjica
08. kolo
10th Jan 18, 20:15
Primorac
8 : 4
ZAVRšENO

OVK POŠK
Budva, Gradski bazen
10. kolo
27th Jan 18, 17:30
OVK POŠK
10 : 9
ZAVRšENO

Primorje EB
Split, Poljud
12. kolo
9th Feb 18, 20:15
Mornar BS
9 : 12
ZAVRšENO

HAVK Mladost
Split, Poljud
14. kolo
2nd Mar 18, 20:15
Jadran Split
5 : 9
ZAVRšENO

HAVK Mladost
Split, Poljud
2. kval. utak.
31st Mar 18, 19:00
Budva
9 : 9
ZAVRšENO

Šabac
Budva, Gradski bazen
Polufinale 1
13th Apr 18, 18:30
Jadran Carine
12 : 14
ZAVRšENO

HAVK Mladost
Dubrovnik, Gruž

Results by www.furkisport.hr