Ivan Raković

SRB

Grad: Beograd

Broj utakmica: 41

Prekršaji: 776 (18.9)

Peterci: 60 (1.5)

02.kolo
8th Oct 14, 19:00
Jug CO
14 : 10
ZAVRšENO

PVK Jadran Carine HN
Dubrovnik, Gruž
03.kolo
15th Oct 14, 20:45
HAVK Mladost
12 : 8
ZAVRšENO

Jadran Split
Zagreb, SRC Mladost
07.kolo
16th Nov 14, 17:15
Radnički
7 : 7
ZAVRšENO

HAVK Mladost
Kragujevac, SC Park
08.kolo
21st Nov 14, 20:15
VK Budva BR
10 : 10
ZAVRšENO

OVK POŠK
Budva, Gradski bazen
10.kolo
11th Dec 14, 20:00
Radnički
15 : 5
ZAVRšENO

VK Budva BR
Kragujevac, SC Park
12.kolo
17th Jan 15, 18:00
BVK Crvena zvezda
13 : 16
ZAVRšENO

Jug CO
Beograd, 11.april
13.kolo
24th Jan 15, 20:00
BVK Crvena zvezda
17 : 7
ZAVRšENO

VK Vojvodina
Beograd, 11.april
15.kolo
4th Feb 15, 18:30
Radnički
5 : 4
ZAVRšENO

PVK Jadran Carine HN
Kragujevac, SC Park
17.kolo
25th Feb 15, 20:00
Partizan
9 : 11
ZAVRšENO

Mornar BS
Beograd, Banjica
20.kolo
11th Mar 15, 17:00
Partizan
12 : 9
ZAVRšENO

BVK Crvena zvezda
Beograd, Banjica
Polufinale 2
2nd Apr 15, 21:00
Jug CO
10 : 4
ZAVRšENO

Radnički
Rijeka, Kantrida
01.kolo
25th Sep 15, 21:00
BVK Crvena zvezda
10 : 6
ZAVRšENO

Radnički
Beograd, Banjica
05.kolo
30th Oct 15, 19:30
PVK Jadran Carine HN
9 : 16
ZAVRšENO

Primorje EB
Igalo, Institut
09.kolo
20th Nov 15, 19:00
VK Vojvodina
9 : 11
ZAVRšENO

HAVK Mladost
Novi Sad, Slana bara
15. kolo
19th Feb 16, 21:00
Radnički
7 : 7
ZAVRšENO

OVK POŠK
Kragujevac, SC Park
20.kolo
6th Mar 16, 19:15
HAVK Mladost
11 : 7
ZAVRšENO

Radnički
Zagreb, SRC Mladost
1.utakmica
12th Mar 16, 19:00
VK Budva BR
12 : 6
ZAVRšENO

OVK POŠK
Budva, Gradski bazen
Finale
19th Mar 16, 19:00
Jug CO
9 : 5
ZAVRšENO

Primorje EB
Dubrovnik, Gruž
02.kolo
22nd Oct 16, 20:00
VK Šabac
10 : 5
ZAVRšENO

Solaris
Šabac, Gradski bazen
04.kolo
6th Nov 16, 18:00
Primorje EB
7 : 7
ZAVRšENO

PVK Jadran Carine HN
Rijeka, Kantrida
04.kolo
9th Nov 16, 19:30
OVK POŠK
10 : 9
ZAVRšENO

Primorac
Split, Poljud
08.kolo
14th Jan 17, 19:15
HAVK Mladost
10 : 4
ZAVRšENO

Partizan
Zagreb, SRC Mladost
10.kolo
4th Feb 17, 18:00
VK Šabac
10 : 7
ZAVRšENO

Primorac
Šabac, Gradski bazen
14.kolo
25th Feb 17, 19:00
Partizan
16 : 14
ZAVRšENO

Jug CO
Beograd, Banjica
15.kolo
5th Mar 17, 18:00
Partizan
10 : 7
ZAVRšENO

Primorje EB
Beograd, Banjica
14.kolo
10th Mar 17, 20:15
OVK POŠK
9 : 3
ZAVRšENO

VK Šabac
Split, Poljud
01. kolo
7th Oct 17, 19:00
VK Vojvodina
13 : 8
ZAVRšENO

Nais
Novi Sad, Slana bara
02. kolo
21st Oct 17, 18:30
BVK Crvena zvezda
10 : 9
ZAVRšENO

VK Vojvodina
Beograd, SC M.G.Muškatirović
05. kolo
10th Nov 17, 19:00
VK Budva BR
10 : 5
ZAVRšENO

Partizan
Budva, Gradski bazen
07. kolo
24th Nov 17, 20:00
OVK POŠK
7 : 7
ZAVRšENO

Jadran Split
Split, Poljud
08. kolo
10th Jan 18, 20:00
Valjevo Gorenje
6 : 9
ZAVRšENO

Nais
Valjevo, SRC Petnica
10. kolo
27th Jan 18, 19:30
Partizan
9 : 6
ZAVRšENO

Primorac
Beograd, Banjica
12. kolo
10th Feb 18, 19:30
Partizan
11 : 8
ZAVRšENO

Primorje EB
Beograd, Banjica
13. kolo
21st Feb 18, 19:45
BVK Crvena zvezda
15 : 10
ZAVRšENO

Solaris
Zrenjanin, Gradski bazen
14. kolo
3rd Mar 18, 20:00
VK Šabac
9 : 9
ZAVRšENO

VK Vojvodina
Šabac, Gradski bazen
16. kolo
10th Mar 18, 19:30
Mornar BS
7 : 7
ZAVRšENO

Partizan
Split, Poljud
18. kolo
23rd Mar 18, 20:00
Valjevo Gorenje
5 : 11
ZAVRšENO

BVK Crvena zvezda
Valjevo, SRC Petnica
01. kolo
17th Oct 18, 20:00
Primorje EB
9 : 10
ZAVRšENO

Radnički
Rijeka, Kantrida
03. kolo
27th Oct 18, 19:00
Partizan
7 : 6
ZAVRšENO

OVK POŠK
Beograd, Banjica
05. kolo
16th Nov 18, 20:15
Partizan
10 : 10
ZAVRšENO

BVK Crvena zvezda
Beograd, Banjica
06. kolo
24th Nov 18, 18:00
PVK Jadran Carine HN
11 : 7
ZAVRšENO

Jadran Split
Igalo, Institut

Results by www.furkisport.hr