Ivanka Raković Krstonošić

SRB

Grad: Beograd

Broj utakmica: 27

Prekršaji: 400 (14.8)

Peterci: 34 (1.3)

02.kolo
7th Oct 14, 20:00
Partizan
20 : 6
ZAVRšENO

AVK Branik
Beograd, Banjica
05.kolo
5th Nov 14, 20:00
Partizan
18 : 4
ZAVRšENO

Jadran Split
Beograd, Banjica
11.kolo
10th Jan 15, 19:00
Radnički
10 : 5
ZAVRšENO

Jadran Split
Kragujevac, SC Park
19.kolo
7th Mar 15, 19:00
VK Vojvodina
19 : 12
ZAVRšENO

AVK Branik
Novi Sad, Slana bara
01.kolo
25th Sep 15, 19:30
Partizan
12 : 1
ZAVRšENO

VK Vojvodina
Beograd, Banjica
05.kolo
30th Oct 15, 20:15
Partizan
15 : 3
ZAVRšENO

BVK Crvena zvezda
Beograd, Banjica
09.kolo
20th Nov 15, 20:45
Radnički
3 : 12
ZAVRšENO

Primorje EB
Kragujevac, SC Park
11.kolo
29th Jan 16, 19:30
VK Vojvodina
8 : 11
ZAVRšENO

Partizan
Novi Sad, Slana bara
12. kolo
20th Feb 16, 20:00
Nais
9 : 9
ZAVRšENO

Primorac
Niš, Čair
20.kolo
6th Mar 16, 19:00
Partizan
15 : 5
ZAVRšENO

OVK POŠK
Beograd, Banjica
03.kolo
29th Oct 16, 20:00
BVK Crvena zvezda
17 : 4
ZAVRšENO

Zadar 1952
Zrenjanin, Gradski bazen
06.kolo
26th Nov 16, 20:00
BVK Crvena zvezda
13 : 8
ZAVRšENO

Medveščak
Zrenjanin, Gradski bazen
12.kolo
25th Feb 17, 18:00
VK Šabac
10 : 7
ZAVRšENO

VA Cattaro
Šabac, Gradski bazen
14.kolo
11th Mar 17, 20:00
BVK Crvena zvezda
13 : 6
ZAVRšENO

VA Cattaro
Zrenjanin, Gradski bazen
01. kolo
7th Oct 17, 19:45
Medveščak
2 : 6
ZAVRšENO

BVK Crvena zvezda
Zagreb, Svetice
03. kolo
28th Oct 17, 19:00
VK Vojvodina
12 : 6
ZAVRšENO

VA Cattaro
Novi Sad, Slana bara
05. kolo
11th Nov 17, 18:00
Valjevo Gorenje
12 : 10
ZAVRšENO

Solaris
Valjevo, SRC Petnica
08. kolo
10th Jan 18, 20:00
Valjevo Gorenje
6 : 9
ZAVRšENO

Nais
Valjevo, SRC Petnica
10. kolo
25th Jan 18, 18:45
BVK Crvena zvezda
16 : 9
ZAVRšENO

Medveščak
Zrenjanin, Gradski bazen
13. kolo
21st Feb 18, 20:00
VK Vojvodina
18 : 3
ZAVRšENO

Zadar 1952
Bečej
15. kolo
7th Mar 18, 19:45
BVK Crvena zvezda
18 : 6
ZAVRšENO

Zadar 1952
Beograd, 11.april
Finale
14th Apr 18, 18:00
ŽAVK Mladost
12 : 11
ZAVRšENO

ŽVK Crvena zvezda
Dubrovnik, Gruž
01. kolo
13th Oct 18, 19:00
VK Vojvodina
10 : 4
ZAVRšENO

Galeb MR
Novi Sad, Slana bara
06. kolo
25th Nov 18, 19:00
VK Vojvodina
12 : 9
ZAVRšENO

Nais
Novi Sad, Slana bara
10. kolo
19th Jan 19, 18:00
VK Vojvodina
17 : 4
ZAVRšENO

VA Cattaro
Novi Sad, Slana bara
11. kolo
26th Jan 19, 19:00
Valjevo Gorenje
15 : 11
ZAVRšENO

Medveščak
Valjevo, SRC Petnica
Finale
13th Apr 19, 18:30
ŽAVK Mladost
10 : 7
ZAVRšENO

VK Palilula
Zagreb, SRC Mladost

Results by www.furkisport.hr