Miodrag Stefanović

SRB

Grad: Beograd

Broj utakmica: 43

Prekršaji: 763 (17.7)

Peterci: 53 (1.2)

02.kolo
7th Oct 14, 20:00
Partizan
20 : 6
ZAVRšENO

AVK Branik
Beograd, Banjica
04.kolo
25th Oct 14, 20:00
BVK Crvena zvezda
12 : 5
ZAVRšENO

Medveščak
Beograd, 11.april
06.kolo
8th Nov 14, 15:00
HAVK Mladost
14 : 9
ZAVRšENO

VK Budva BR
Zagreb, SRC Mladost
09.kolo
6th Dec 14, 17:15
OVK POŠK
7 : 12
ZAVRšENO

Radnički
Split, Poljud
13.kolo
24th Jan 15, 19:00
PVK Jadran Carine HN
11 : 7
ZAVRšENO

Mornar BS
Igalo, Institut
18.kolo
28th Feb 15, 19:00
VK Vojvodina
10 : 6
ZAVRšENO

VK Budva BR
Novi Sad, Slana bara
19.kolo
7th Mar 15, 16:00
BVK Crvena zvezda
7 : 8
ZAVRšENO

Primorje EB
Beograd, SC M.G.Muškatirović
21.kolo
15th Mar 15, 18:00
BVK Crvena zvezda
8 : 8
ZAVRšENO

Radnički
Beograd, 11.april
02.kolo
27th Sep 15, 19:30
BVK Crvena zvezda
8 : 7
ZAVRšENO

VK Vojvodina
Beograd, SC M.G.Muškatirović
08.kolo
8th Nov 15, 20:45
BVK Crvena zvezda
7 : 16
ZAVRšENO

Jug Adriatic osiguranje
Beograd, SC M.G.Muškatirović
06. kolo
21st Nov 15, 20:00
Nais
7 : 11
ZAVRšENO

VA Cattaro
Niš, Čair
13. kolo
5th Feb 16, 22:00
BVK Crvena zvezda
0 : 5
ZAVRšENO

Primorje EB
Beograd, Banjica
16. kolo
21st Feb 16, 17:30
Radnički
11 : 8
ZAVRšENO

Mornar BS
Kragujevac, SC Park
14. kolo
5th Mar 16, 20:00
Nais
11 : 10
ZAVRšENO

Medveščak
Niš, Čair
01.kolo
11th Oct 16, 21:00
BVK Crvena zvezda
9 : 7
ZAVRšENO

VK Šabac
Zrenjanin, Gradski bazen
03.kolo
2nd Nov 16, 19:45
Partizan
12 : 3
ZAVRšENO

VK Vojvodina
Beograd, Banjica
06.kolo
26th Nov 16, 20:00
BVK Crvena zvezda
13 : 8
ZAVRšENO

Medveščak
Zrenjanin, Gradski bazen
09.kolo
21st Jan 17, 18:30
Partizan
7 : 9
ZAVRšENO

VK Budva BR
Beograd, Banjica
13.kolo
18th Feb 17, 17:00
Mornar BS
10 : 5
ZAVRšENO

VK Vojvodina
Split, Poljud
17.kolo
18th Mar 17, 20:00
VK Vojvodina
9 : 15
ZAVRšENO

Jug Adriatic osiguranje
Novi Sad, Slana bara
01. kolo
7th Oct 17, 18:00
Valjevo Gorenje
14 : 12
ZAVRšENO

VA Cattaro
Valjevo, SRC Petnica
06. kolo
18th Nov 17, 20:00
VK Šabac
15 : 6
ZAVRšENO

Nais
Šabac, Gradski bazen
07. kolo
25th Nov 17, 18:30
BVK Crvena zvezda
11 : 10
ZAVRšENO

VK Šabac
Zrenjanin, Gradski bazen
08. kolo
10th Jan 18, 19:00
Jug Adriatic osiguranje
15 : 10
ZAVRšENO

Partizan
Dubrovnik, Gruž
10. kolo
25th Jan 18, 18:45
BVK Crvena zvezda
16 : 9
ZAVRšENO

Medveščak
Zrenjanin, Gradski bazen
13. kolo
21st Feb 18, 20:00
Nais
8 : 5
ZAVRšENO

VA Cattaro
Niš, Čair
16. kolo
10th Mar 18, 18:00
Valjevo Gorenje
10 : 13
ZAVRšENO

VK Vojvodina
Valjevo, SRC Petnica
01. kolo
13th Oct 18, 20:00
Nais
9 : 6
ZAVRšENO

Zadar 1952
Niš, Čair
05. kolo
17th Nov 18, 19:00
Valjevo Gorenje
15 : 5
ZAVRšENO

Galeb MR
Valjevo, SRC Petnica
07. kolo
1st Dec 18, 17:00
Mornar BS
10 : 12
ZAVRšENO

PVK Jadran Carine HN
Split, Poljud
08. kolo
15th Dec 18, 20:00
Nais
10 : 8
ZAVRšENO

Medveščak
Niš, Čair
11. kolo
26th Jan 19, 19:00
Valjevo Gorenje
15 : 11
ZAVRšENO

Medveščak
Valjevo, SRC Petnica
12.kolo
9th Feb 19, 19:30
Radnički
7 : 5
ZAVRšENO

Nais
Kragujevac, SC Park
14. kolo
16th Feb 19, 19:15
Primorac
13 : 7
ZAVRšENO

OVK POŠK
Budva, Gradski bazen
16. kolo
2nd Mar 19, 19:00
PVK Jadran Carine HN
17 : 5
ZAVRšENO

Mornar BS
Nikšić, gradski bazen
01. kolo
21st Sep 19, 19:00
VK Vojvodina
9 : 8
ZAVRšENO

VK Zemun Bosal
Novi Sad, Slana bara
02. kolo
28th Sep 19, 19:00
PVK Jadran Carine HN
10 : 8
ZAVRšENO

Partizan
Herceg Novi, Škver
03. kolo
5th Oct 19, 19:00
Partizan
11 : 9
ZAVRšENO

VK Šabac
Beograd, Banjica
06. kolo
20th Oct 19, 20:00
Primorje EB
19 : 7
ZAVRšENO

VK Zemun Bosal
Rijeka, Kantrida
06. kolo
26th Oct 19, 19:00
Primorac
9 : 11
ZAVRšENO

BVK Crvena zvezda
Budva, Gradski bazen
06. kolo
26th Oct 19, 20:00
VK Šabac
12 : 12
ZAVRšENO

Mornar BS
Šabac, Gradski bazen
08. kolo
2nd Nov 19, 20:00
Nais
13 : 13
ZAVRšENO

VK Zemun Bosal
Niš, Čair
10. kolo
16th Nov 19, 19:30
Galeb MR
U PRIPREMI

VK Vojvodina
Makarska

Results by www.furkisport.hr