Tomislav Copić

CRO

Grad: Šibenik

Matches played: 46

Personal fouls: 795 (17.3)

5m shots: 67 (1.5)

03.kolo
15th Oct 14, 19:30
Mornar
13 : 8
COMPLETE

Primorac
Split, Poljud
05.kolo
5th Nov 14, 20:45
Medveščak
10 : 9
COMPLETE

Primorac
Zagreb, Utrina
09.kolo
5th Dec 14, 20:45
Medveščak
5 : 8
COMPLETE

VK Vojvodina
Zagreb, Utrina
11.kolo
10th Jan 15, 18:00
OVK POŠK
3 : 13
COMPLETE

Primorje EB
Split, Poljud
14.kolo
31st Jan 15, 18:00
Jadran Split
9 : 5
COMPLETE

OVK POŠK
Split, Poljud
15.kolo
4th Feb 15, 20:45
HAVK Mladost
11 : 6
COMPLETE

Mornar
Zagreb, SRC Mladost
17.kolo
25th Feb 15, 21:00
OVK POŠK
18 : 6
COMPLETE

Medveščak
Split, Poljud
20.kolo
11th Mar 15, 21:00
Jadran Split
13 : 6
COMPLETE

Medveščak
Split, Poljud
01.kolo
25th Sep 15, 19:00
Jug Adriatic osiguranje
10 : 4
COMPLETE

Mornar
Dubrovnik, Gruž
04. kolo
7th Nov 15, 19:00
Jadran Split
15 : 8
COMPLETE

Primorac
Split, Poljud
10.kolo
22nd Nov 15, 17:00
Mornar
13 : 10
COMPLETE

BVK Crvena zvezda
Split, Poljud
12.kolo
31st Jan 16, 17:30
OVK POŠK
2 : 16
COMPLETE

Jug Adriatic osiguranje
Split, Poljud
15. kolo
19th Feb 16, 20:00
Primorje EB
10 : 5
COMPLETE

PVK Jadran Carine HN
Rijeka, Kantrida
18. kolo
28th Feb 16, 20:30
OVK POŠK
10 : 16
COMPLETE

HAVK Mladost
Split, Poljud
02.kolo
22nd Oct 16, 17:00
Zadar 1952
10 : 12
COMPLETE

Medveščak
Zadar, Višnjik
06.kolo
23rd Nov 16, 19:00
Jug Adriatic osiguranje
21 : 5
COMPLETE

Mornar
Dubrovnik, Gruž
06.kolo
26th Nov 16, 17:00
OVK POŠK
16 : 7
COMPLETE

VA Cattaro
Split, Poljud
09.kolo
20th Jan 17, 20:15
Jadran Split
11 : 20
COMPLETE

Jug Adriatic osiguranje
Split, Poljud
08.kolo
21st Jan 17, 18:45
Medveščak
10 : 14
COMPLETE

Primorac
Zagreb, Utrina
14.kolo
8th Mar 17, 20:00
Zadar 1952
10 : 16
COMPLETE

Primorac
Zadar, Višnjik
03. kolo
28th Oct 17, 19:45
Medveščak
11 : 7
COMPLETE

Zadar 1952
Zagreb, Svetice
04. kolo
4th Nov 17, 18:15
Jadran Split
7 : 8
COMPLETE

Primorac
Split, Poljud
06. kolo
17th Nov 17, 19:00
Zadar 1952
8 : 15
COMPLETE

BVK Crvena zvezda
Zadar, Višnjik
08. kolo
10th Jan 18, 20:45
HAVK Mladost
16 : 8
COMPLETE

Primorje EB
Zagreb, SRC Mladost
11. kolo
2nd Feb 18, 20:45
Jadran Split
9 : 20
COMPLETE

Jug Adriatic osiguranje
Split, Poljud
13. kolo
28th Feb 18, 20:45
Medveščak
6 : 9
COMPLETE

VK Šabac
Zagreb, Svetice
14. kolo
2nd Mar 18, 18:30
Mornar
5 : 5
COMPLETE

OVK POŠK
Split, Poljud
15. kolo
7th Mar 18, 20:45
Medveščak
7 : 6
COMPLETE

Valjevo Gorenje
Zagreb, Svetice
17. kolo
17th Mar 18, 19:30
Primorje EB
5 : 18
COMPLETE

HAVK Mladost
Rijeka, Kantrida
01. kolo
13th Oct 18, 19:00
Jug Adriatic osiguranje
16 : 8
COMPLETE

VK Šabac
Dubrovnik, Gruž
02. kolo
20th Oct 18, 18:30
Zadar 1952
9 : 7
COMPLETE

Medveščak
Zadar, Višnjik
04. kolo
10th Nov 18, 20:00
Primorje EB
12 : 10
COMPLETE

VK Vojvodina
Rijeka, Kantrida
05. kolo
17th Nov 18, 19:30
Mornar
7 : 13
COMPLETE

Jug Adriatic osiguranje
Split, Poljud
07. kolo
1st Dec 18, 20:00
OVK POŠK
7 : 14
COMPLETE

Jug Adriatic osiguranje
Split, Poljud
09. kolo
16th Jan 19, 20:00
Galeb MR
7 : 15
COMPLETE

Radnički
Makarska
14. kolo
16th Feb 19, 19:00
Jug Adriatic osiguranje
19 : 10
COMPLETE

Mornar
Dubrovnik, Gruž
14. kolo
27th Feb 19, 13:30
Galeb MR
9 : 7
COMPLETE

Zadar 1952
Split, Poljud
17. kolo
9th Mar 19, 17:30
OVK POŠK
7 : 15
COMPLETE

HAVK Mladost
Split, Poljud
03. kolo
5th Oct 19, 18:00
OVK POŠK
10 : 12
COMPLETE

Primorje EB
Split, Poljud
05. kolo
12th Oct 19, 20:00
Galeb MR
19 : 14
COMPLETE

Zadar 1952
Makarska
05. kolo
22nd Oct 19, 20:00
Jug Adriatic osiguranje
15 : 11
COMPLETE

Jadran Split
Dubrovnik, Gruž
08. kolo
16th Nov 19, 18:00
Jadran Split
12 : 8
COMPLETE

VK Budva BR
Split, Poljud
09. kolo
1st Feb 20, 18:00
HAVK Mladost
15 : 2
COMPLETE

Primorac
Zagreb, SRC Mladost
12.kolo
8th Feb 20, 18:00
OVK POŠK
6 : 10
COMPLETE

Radnički
Split, Poljud
12.kolo
18th Feb 20, 20:45
HAVK Mladost
17 : 13
COMPLETE

Jadran Split
Zagreb, SRC Mladost
13.kolo
26th Feb 20, 19:00
PVK Jadran Carine HN
9 : 17
COMPLETE

Jug Adriatic osiguranje
Igalo, Institut

Results by