Goran Gavrilović

CRO

Grad: Zagreb

Broj utakmica: 46

Prekršaji: 800 (17.4)

Peterci: 77 (1.7)

01.kolo
4th Oct 14, 19:00
Primorje EB
16 : 4
ZAVRšENO

Jadran Split
Rijeka, Kantrida
04.kolo
25th Oct 14, 19:00
AVK Branik
8 : 16
ZAVRšENO

VK Budva BR
Maribor, Pristan
10.kolo
12th Dec 14, 18:00
AVK Branik
12 : 15
ZAVRšENO

OVK Split
Maribor, Pristan
15.kolo
4th Feb 15, 20:00
AVK Branik
6 : 17
ZAVRšENO

VK Vojvodina
Maribor, Pristan
03.kolo
9th Oct 15, 19:00
Primorje EB
16 : 3
ZAVRšENO

BVK Crvena zvezda
Rijeka, Kantrida
07.kolo
6th Nov 15, 19:00
Primorje EB
20 : 6
ZAVRšENO

OVK Split
Rijeka, Kantrida
11.kolo
29th Jan 16, 19:00
Mornar
8 : 15
ZAVRšENO

Jug Adriatic osiguranje
Split, Poljud
17. kolo
26th Feb 16, 21:45
OVK Split
6 : 16
ZAVRšENO

Primorje EB
Split, Poljud
19. kolo
4th Mar 16, 19:00
Primorje EB
8 : 2
ZAVRšENO

Radnički
Rijeka, Kantrida
03.kolo
2nd Nov 16, 19:30
Primorje EB
14 : 3
ZAVRšENO

VK Budva BR
Rijeka, Kantrida
06.kolo
26th Nov 16, 18:00
Solaris
5 : 8
ZAVRšENO

Primorac
Šibenik, Crnica
09.kolo
29th Jan 17, 18:00
Solaris
7 : 9
ZAVRšENO

VK Šabac Elixir
Šibenik, Crnica
12.kolo
25th Feb 17, 20:45
Zadar 1952
8 : 6
ZAVRšENO

Solaris
Zadar, Višnjik
04. kolo
4th Nov 17, 18:00
Zadar 1952
10 : 12
ZAVRšENO

VK Vojvodina
Zadar, Višnjik
09. kolo
19th Jan 18, 20:00
Primorje EB
7 : 16
ZAVRšENO

PVK Jadran HN
Rijeka, Kantrida
10. kolo
26th Jan 18, 19:45
Solaris
5 : 5
ZAVRšENO

VK Šabac Elixir
Šibenik, Crnica
14. kolo
4th Mar 18, 19:00
Solaris
17 : 10
ZAVRšENO

Valjevo Gorenje
Šibenik, Crnica
16. kolo
10th Mar 18, 18:00
Zadar 1952
10 : 8
ZAVRšENO

VA Cattaro
Zadar, Višnjik
01. kolo
17th Oct 18, 20:00
Primorje EB
9 : 10
ZAVRšENO

Radnički
Rijeka, Kantrida
03. kolo
26th Oct 18, 19:00
VK Vojvodina
9 : 10
ZAVRšENO

VK Budva BR
Novi Sad, Slana bara
04. kolo
10th Nov 18, 19:00
VD Koper Primorska
12 : 9
ZAVRšENO

VA Cattaro
Koper
06. kolo
24th Nov 18, 20:00
VK Šabac Elixir
12 : 10
ZAVRšENO

Primorac
Šabac, Gradski bazen
10. kolo
19th Jan 19, 19:00
VD Koper Primorska
6 : 10
ZAVRšENO

Radnički
Koper
13. kolo
9th Feb 19, 17:00
OVK Split
7 : 11
ZAVRšENO

VK Šabac Elixir
Split, Poljud
15. kolo
27th Feb 19, 20:00
Nais
7 : 4
ZAVRšENO

Solaris
Niš, Čair
16. kolo
9th Mar 19, 20:00
Primorje EB
4 : 7
ZAVRšENO

Solaris
Rijeka, Kantrida
02. kolo
25th Sep 19, 20:00
Primorje EB
10 : 14
ZAVRšENO

Solaris
Rijeka, Kantrida
05. kolo
17th Oct 19
VK Vojvodina
8 : 11
ZAVRšENO

Primorje EB
Novi Sad, Slana bara
06. kolo
19th Oct 19, 19:00
Solaris
15 : 8
ZAVRšENO

OVK Split
Šibenik, Crnica
09. kolo
9th Nov 19
VK Vojvodina
19 : 13
ZAVRšENO

OVK Split
Novi Sad, Slana bara
10. kolo
15th Nov 19, 17:30
Solaris
6 : 6
ZAVRšENO

Radnički
Šibenik, Crnica
12.kolo
6th Feb 20, 20:00
Primorje EB
12 : 5
ZAVRšENO

VK Vojvodina
Rijeka, Kantrida
14.kolo
22nd Feb 20, 18:00
OVK Split
10 : 16
ZAVRšENO

Solaris
Split, Poljud
14.kolo
29th Feb 20, 18:00
Jadran Split
9 : 7
ZAVRšENO

Jug Adriatic osiguranje
Split, Poljud
03.kolo
15th Jan 21, 18:50
Primorje EB
11 : 12
ZAVRšENO

BVK Crvena zvezda
Beograd, SC M.G.Muškatirović
04.kolo
16th Jan 21, 18:50
Primorje EB
15 : 16
ZAVRšENO

VK Šabac Elixir
Beograd, SC M.G.Muškatirović
05.kolo
17th Jan 21, 10:00
Jadran Split
13 : 10
ZAVRšENO

Primorje EB
Beograd, SC M.G.Muškatirović
02.kolo
19th Nov 21, 13:40
Valis
11 : 8
ZAVRšENO

Nais
Rijeka, Kantrida
04.kolo
20th Nov 21, 20:40
Nais
7 : 13
ZAVRšENO

Primorje EB
Rijeka, Kantrida
05.kolo
21st Nov 21, 10:00
Primorje EB
11 : 10
ZAVRšENO

VA Cattaro
Rijeka, Kantrida
09.kolo
4th Mar 22, 18:50
VA Cattaro
9 : 18
ZAVRšENO

VK Vojvodina
Kranj
10.kolo
5th Mar 22, 20:40
AVK Triglav
11 : 15
ZAVRšENO

Valis
Kranj
11.kolo
6th Mar 22, 11:40
VA Cattaro
14 : 12
ZAVRšENO

AVK Triglav
Kranj
4.kolo
1st Oct 23, 18:00
Solaris
16 : 10
ZAVRšENO

Mornar
Šibenik, Crnica
5.kolo
13th Oct 23, 20:00
Primorje EB
15 : 11
ZAVRšENO

Solaris
Rijeka, Kantrida
1.kolo
11th Nov 23, 20:00
Primorje EB
15 : 6
ZAVRšENO

Mornar
Rijeka, Kantrida
Results by