Boris Obradović

MNE

Datum rođenja: 24.03.1975.

Grad: Herceg Novi

Broj utakmica: 73

Prekršaji: 1361 (18.6)

Peterci: 159 (2.2)

02.kolo
8th Oct 14, 18:45
Radnički
13 : 6
ZAVRšENO

OVK Split
Kragujevac, SC Park
03.kolo
14th Oct 14, 20:00
VK Budva BR
6 : 15
ZAVRšENO

Radnički
Budva, Gradski bazen
05.kolo
5th Nov 14, 19:30
OVK Split
8 : 10
ZAVRšENO

HAVK Mladost
Split, Poljud
08.kolo
22nd Nov 14, 19:00
Jug Adriatic osiguranje
14 : 5
ZAVRšENO

Mornar
Dubrovnik, Gruž
12.kolo
22nd Jan 15, 18:15
Jadran Split
10 : 11
ZAVRšENO

Partizan
Split, Poljud
15.kolo
4th Feb 15, 19:15
Partizan
5 : 12
ZAVRšENO

Jug Adriatic osiguranje
Beograd, Banjica
17.kolo
25th Feb 15, 20:00
Partizan
9 : 11
ZAVRšENO

Mornar
Beograd, Banjica
19.kolo
7th Mar 15, 20:00
Primorac
11 : 11
ZAVRšENO

Jadran Split
Kotor, Zoran Dž. Gopčević
21.kolo
15th Mar 15, 19:15
Jug Adriatic osiguranje
13 : 6
ZAVRšENO

HAVK Mladost
Dubrovnik, Gruž
03.kolo
9th Oct 15, 20:45
HAVK Mladost
9 : 9
ZAVRšENO

Partizan
Zagreb, SRC Mladost
05.kolo
30th Oct 15, 21:00
OVK Split
7 : 7
ZAVRšENO

Radnički
Split, Poljud
09.kolo
20th Nov 15, 20:15
Mornar
6 : 12
ZAVRšENO

Partizan
Split, Poljud
07. kolo
28th Nov 15, 19:00
VA Cattaro
5 : 6
ZAVRšENO

VK Budva BR
Kotor, Zoran Dž. Gopčević
08. kolo
13th Dec 15, 17:00
Solaris
11 : 10
ZAVRšENO

Primorac
Šibenik, Crnica
09. kolo
30th Jan 16, 19:30
Primorac
8 : 8
ZAVRšENO

VA Cattaro
Kotor, Zoran Dž. Gopčević
12. kolo
20th Feb 16, 19:00
VA Cattaro
8 : 8
ZAVRšENO

Solaris
Kotor, Zoran Dž. Gopčević
19. kolo
4th Mar 16, 20:15
Partizan
5 : 6
ZAVRšENO

Mornar
Beograd, Banjica
02.kolo
22nd Oct 16, 18:00
VK Budva BR
7 : 6
ZAVRšENO

Mornar
Budva, Gradski bazen
04.kolo
11th Nov 16, 21:00
Jadran Split
12 : 13
ZAVRšENO

Partizan
Split, Poljud
05.kolo
19th Nov 16, 18:30
Primorac
8 : 5
ZAVRšENO

BVK Crvena zvezda
Kotor, Zoran Dž. Gopčević
07.kolo
14th Jan 17, 20:00
VA Cattaro
11 : 14
ZAVRšENO

BVK Crvena zvezda
Kotor, Zoran Dž. Gopčević
08.kolo
21st Jan 17, 18:45
Medveščak
10 : 14
ZAVRšENO

Primorac
Zagreb, Utrina
10.kolo
25th Jan 17, 19:00
Mornar
8 : 7
ZAVRšENO

Partizan
Split, Poljud
11.kolo
18th Feb 17, 20:00
Primorac
11 : 9
ZAVRšENO

OVK Split
Kotor, Zoran Dž. Gopčević
15.kolo
5th Mar 17, 18:00
Partizan
10 : 7
ZAVRšENO

Primorje EB
Beograd, Banjica
16.kolo
8th Mar 17, 18:00
VK Budva BR
8 : 12
ZAVRšENO

HAVK Mladost
Budva, Gradski bazen
17.kolo
15th Mar 17, 19:30
Jadran Split
17 : 8
ZAVRšENO

VK Budva BR
Split, Poljud
2.utakmica
1st Apr 17, 19:00
VK Vojvodina
6 : 6
ZAVRšENO

OVK Split
Novi Sad, Slana bara
01. kolo
7th Oct 17, 19:00
Primorac
7 : 10
ZAVRšENO

Partizan
Budva, Gradski bazen
03. kolo
28th Oct 17, 19:30
OVK Split
11 : 7
ZAVRšENO

VK Budva BR
Split, Poljud
06. kolo
18th Nov 17, 18:00
Mornar
6 : 4
ZAVRšENO

VK Budva BR
Split, Poljud
08. kolo
10th Jan 18, 19:45
Jadran Split
13 : 7
ZAVRšENO

VK Budva BR
Split, Poljud
10. kolo
27th Jan 18, 19:30
Partizan
9 : 6
ZAVRšENO

Primorac
Beograd, Banjica
12. kolo
10th Feb 18, 18:00
VK Budva BR
15 : 9
ZAVRšENO

OVK Split
Budva, Gradski bazen
14. kolo
3rd Mar 18, 19:00
VA Cattaro
7 : 11
ZAVRšENO

BVK Crvena zvezda
Budva, Gradski bazen
17. kolo
16th Mar 18, 20:00
OVK Split
13 : 10
ZAVRšENO

Primorac
Split, Poljud
01. kolo
13th Oct 18, 21:00
Solaris
12 : 3
ZAVRšENO

Valjevo Gorenje
Šibenik, Crnica
02. kolo
21st Oct 18, 18:00
Primorac
10 : 12
ZAVRšENO

Jadran Split
Budva, Gradski bazen
04. kolo
10th Nov 18, 20:30
BVK Crvena zvezda
8 : 9
ZAVRšENO

Mornar
Beograd, SC M.G.Muškatirović
06. kolo
24th Nov 18, 18:00
VK Budva BR
11 : 8
ZAVRšENO

Solaris
Budva, Gradski bazen
07. kolo
1st Dec 18, 18:30
Jadran Split
16 : 7
ZAVRšENO

VK Šabac Elixir
Split, Poljud
09. kolo
11th Jan 19, 20:00
Partizan
3 : 9
ZAVRšENO

Jadran Split
Beograd, Banjica
11. kolo
26th Jan 19, 18:00
VA Cattaro
5 : 13
ZAVRšENO

Nais
Kotor, Zoran Dž. Gopčević
14. kolo
16th Feb 19, 19:15
Primorac
13 : 7
ZAVRšENO

OVK Split
Budva, Gradski bazen
16. kolo
9th Mar 19, 18:00
VA Cattaro
9 : 15
ZAVRšENO

Valjevo Gorenje
Budva, Gradski bazen
03. kolo
5th Oct 19, 19:30
Mornar
10 : 6
ZAVRšENO

VK Budva BR
Split, Poljud
04. kolo
9th Oct 19, 18:00
VA Cattaro
10 : 14
ZAVRšENO

VK Vojvodina
Budva, Gradski bazen
05. kolo
23rd Oct 19, 20:00
Partizan
10 : 12
ZAVRšENO

Primorac
Beograd, Banjica
07. kolo
2nd Nov 19, 19:00
VK Budva BR
12 : 6
ZAVRšENO

VK Šabac Elixir
Budva, Gradski bazen
09. kolo
1st Feb 20, 19:00
VK Budva BR
12 : 9
ZAVRšENO

Partizan
Budva, Gradski bazen
13.kolo
29th Feb 20, 19:30
Mornar
9 : 9
ZAVRšENO

Primorac
Split, Poljud
Polufinale 1
27th Mar 21, 16:55
HAVK Mladost
13 : 14
ZAVRšENO

Radnički
Zagreb, SRC Mladost
01.kolo
24th Nov 21, 18:50
Jug Adriatic osiguranje
15 : 13
ZAVRšENO

Partizan
Beograd, SC 11.april
02.kolo
25th Nov 21, 10:00
VK Šabac Elixir
5 : 12
ZAVRšENO

Jug Adriatic osiguranje
Beograd, SC 11.april
04.kolo
26th Nov 21, 17:00
HAVK Mladost
10 : 14
ZAVRšENO

Partizan
Beograd, SC 11.april
06.kolo
27th Nov 21, 20:40
Novi Beograd
14 : 10
ZAVRšENO

Jug Adriatic osiguranje
Beograd, SC 11.april
11.kolo
3rd Mar 22, 20:40
HAVK Mladost
11 : 7
ZAVRšENO

Mornar
Zagreb, SRC Mladost
13.kolo
5th Mar 22, 20:40
Jadran Split
13 : 18
ZAVRšENO

Novi Beograd
Zagreb, SRC Mladost
14.kolo
6th Mar 22, 11:50
Jadran Split
13 : 5
ZAVRšENO

HAVK Mladost
Zagreb, SRC Mladost
Finale
3rd Apr 22, 20:30
Novi Beograd
14 : 11
ZAVRšENO

Jadran Split
Beograd, SC 11.april
1.kolo
7th Oct 22, 21:15
HAVK Mladost
14 : 9
ZAVRšENO

VK Šabac Elixir
Beograd, SC 11.april
2.kolo
8th Oct 22, 19:45
Novi Beograd
24 : 7
ZAVRšENO

HAVK Mladost
Beograd, SC 11.april
4.kolo
25th Nov 22, 17:00
Jadran Split
11 : 6
ZAVRšENO

VK Šabac Elixir
Zagreb, SRC Mladost
5.kolo
26th Nov 22, 20:00
Jadran Split
11 : 13
ZAVRšENO

Novi Beograd
Zagreb, SRC Mladost
6.kolo
27th Nov 22, 13:00
Solaris
7 : 13
ZAVRšENO

VK Šabac Elixir
Zagreb, SRC Mladost
9.kolo
21st Jan 23, 13:15
Partizan
12 : 12
ZAVRšENO

VK Šabac Elixir
Šabac, Gradski bazen
10.kolo
23rd Feb 23, 20:30
VK Šabac Elixir
9 : 14
ZAVRšENO

Jug Adriatic osiguranje
Dubrovnik, Gruž
11.kolo
24th Feb 23, 18:45
Jug Adriatic osiguranje
10 : 13
ZAVRšENO

Novi Beograd
Dubrovnik, Gruž
2.kolo
30th Sep 23, 18:00
VK Budva BR
3 : 17
ZAVRšENO

Primorac
Kotor, Zoran Dž. Gopčević
6.kolo
15th Oct 23, 20:00
Jadran Split
15 : 14
ZAVRšENO

PVK Jadran HN
Split, Poljud
13.kolo
11th Nov 23, 16:45
Medveščak
14 : 13
ZAVRšENO

VA Cattaro
Zadar, Višnjik
14.kolo
12th Nov 23, 12:30
Primorac
24 : 10
ZAVRšENO

KPK
Zadar, Višnjik
10.kolo
25th Nov 23, 18:00
PVK Jadran HN
15 : 13
ZAVRšENO

Jadran Split
Trebinje
Results by