Lazar Anđelić

SRB

Grad: Zemun

Broj utakmica: 37

Prekršaji: 691 (18.7)

Peterci: 64 (1.7)

13.kolo
24th Jan 15, 20:00
BVK Crvena zvezda
17 : 7
ZAVRšENO

VK Vojvodina
Beograd, 11.april
03.kolo
9th Oct 15, 19:30
VK Vojvodina
3 : 14
ZAVRšENO

Jug Adriatic osiguranje
Novi Sad, Slana bara
10.kolo
22nd Nov 15, 19:00
VK Vojvodina
6 : 13
ZAVRšENO

Primorje EB
Novi Sad, Slana bara
13. kolo
5th Feb 16, 22:00
BVK Crvena zvezda
0 : 5
ZAVRšENO

Primorje EB
Beograd, Banjica
12. kolo
20th Feb 16, 20:00
Nais
9 : 9
ZAVRšENO

Primorac
Niš, Čair
03.kolo
29th Oct 16, 20:00
BVK Crvena zvezda
17 : 4
ZAVRšENO

Zadar 1952
Zrenjanin, Gradski bazen
14.kolo
25th Feb 17, 19:00
Partizan
16 : 14
ZAVRšENO

Jug Adriatic osiguranje
Beograd, Banjica
17.kolo
18th Mar 17, 20:00
VK Vojvodina
9 : 15
ZAVRšENO

Jug Adriatic osiguranje
Novi Sad, Slana bara
03. kolo
28th Oct 17, 18:00
Valjevo Gorenje
7 : 9
ZAVRšENO

VK Šabac
Valjevo, SRC Petnica
05. kolo
11th Nov 17, 17:30
BVK Crvena zvezda
13 : 5
ZAVRšENO

VA Cattaro
Beograd, SC M.G.Muškatirović
07. kolo
29th Nov 17, 19:00
VK Vojvodina
13 : 3
ZAVRšENO

Valjevo Gorenje
Novi Sad, Slana bara
09. kolo
20th Jan 18, 19:15
BVK Crvena zvezda
14 : 5
ZAVRšENO

Valjevo Gorenje
Zrenjanin, Gradski bazen
15. kolo
7th Mar 18, 20:00
Nais
5 : 9
ZAVRšENO

VK Šabac
Niš, Čair
17. kolo
17th Mar 18, 19:00
Partizan
8 : 10
ZAVRšENO

Jug Adriatic osiguranje
Beograd, Banjica
01. kolo
10th Oct 18, 20:00
Mornar
10 : 8
ZAVRšENO

Partizan
Makarska
03. kolo
26th Oct 18, 19:00
VK Vojvodina
9 : 10
ZAVRšENO

VK Budva BR
Novi Sad, Slana bara
05. kolo
17th Nov 18, 20:00
Solaris
5 : 3
ZAVRšENO

Radnički
Šibenik, Crnica
07. kolo
30th Nov 18, 20:15
Primorac
6 : 6
ZAVRšENO

BVK Crvena zvezda
Kotor, Nikša Bućin
08. kolo
15th Dec 18, 20:00
VK Šabac
8 : 9
ZAVRšENO

BVK Crvena zvezda
Šabac, Gradski bazen
09. kolo
11th Jan 19, 20:00
Partizan
3 : 9
ZAVRšENO

Jadran Split
Beograd, Banjica
10. kolo
16th Jan 19, 20:00
VK Šabac
6 : 13
ZAVRšENO

Jug Adriatic osiguranje
Šabac, Gradski bazen
12. kolo
2nd Feb 19, 19:30
BVK Crvena zvezda
10 : 13
ZAVRšENO

Jadran Split
Beograd, SC M.G.Muškatirović
14. kolo
15th Feb 19, 18:30
BVK Crvena zvezda
10 : 6
ZAVRšENO

Partizan
Beograd, SC M.G.Muškatirović
15. kolo
22nd Feb 19, 20:15
Jadran Split
11 : 13
ZAVRšENO

PVK Jadran Carine HN
Split, Poljud
16. kolo
1st Mar 19, 20:15
BVK Crvena zvezda
13 : 8
ZAVRšENO

Primorac
Beograd, SC M.G.Muškatirović
17. kolo
8th Mar 19, 20:15
Partizan
8 : 11
ZAVRšENO

PVK Jadran Carine HN
Beograd, Banjica
Polufinale
19th Apr 19, 18:30
PVK Jadran Carine HN
9 : 14
ZAVRšENO

Jug Adriatic osiguranje
Zagreb, SRC Mladost
02. kolo
28th Sep 19, 19:30
BVK Crvena zvezda
6 : 12
ZAVRšENO

Jug Adriatic osiguranje
Beograd, SC M.G.Muškatirović
03. kolo
5th Oct 19, 19:00
Partizan
11 : 9
ZAVRšENO

VK Šabac
Beograd, Banjica
04. kolo
9th Oct 19, 20:00
Nais
14 : 16
ZAVRšENO

Solaris
Niš, Čair
04. kolo
12th Oct 19, 19:30
Jadran Split
18 : 11
ZAVRšENO

Partizan
Split, Poljud
05. kolo
23rd Oct 19, 20:00
Partizan
10 : 12
ZAVRšENO

Primorac
Beograd, Banjica
08. kolo
2nd Nov 19, 18:00
Solaris
12 : 9
ZAVRšENO

VK Vojvodina
Šibenik, Crnica
10. kolo
15th Nov 19, 17:30
Solaris
6 : 6
ZAVRšENO

Radnički
Šibenik, Crnica
10.kolo
7th Feb 20, 19:00
BVK Crvena zvezda
9 : 12
ZAVRšENO

HAVK Mladost
Beograd, SC M.G.Muškatirović
11.kolo
15th Feb 20, 18:30
Primorac
6 : 11
ZAVRšENO

VK Šabac
Budva, Gradski bazen
14.kolo
22nd Feb 20, 20:30
Primorje EB
9 : 10
ZAVRšENO

Radnički
Rijeka, Kantrida

Results by