Nenad Periš

CRO

Grad: Split

Broj utakmica: 43

Prekršaji: 712 (16.6)

Peterci: 57 (1.3)

Godina rođenja: 1964

02.kolo
8th Oct 14, 19:00
Jug CO
14 : 10
ZAVRšENO

PVK Jadran Carine HN
Dubrovnik, Gruž
04.kolo
25th Oct 14, 21:15
HAVK Mladost
16 : 8
ZAVRšENO

Partizan
Zagreb, SRC Mladost
07.kolo
16th Nov 14, 17:15
Radnički
7 : 7
ZAVRšENO

HAVK Mladost
Kragujevac, SC Park
09.kolo
5th Dec 14, 19:30
PVK Jadran Carine HN
7 : 15
ZAVRšENO

Jug CO
Igalo, Institut
13.kolo
24th Jan 15, 18:00
VK Budva BR
6 : 12
ZAVRšENO

HAVK Mladost
Budva, Gradski bazen
16.kolo
7th Feb 15, 19:15
Jug CO
8 : 12
ZAVRšENO

Primorje EB
Dubrovnik, Gruž
18.kolo
1st Mar 15, 18:00
BVK Crvena zvezda
10 : 9
ZAVRšENO

HAVK Mladost
Beograd, SC M.G.Muškatirović
19.kolo
8th Mar 15, 18:00
Medveščak
11 : 15
ZAVRšENO

VK Budva BR
Zagreb, Utrina
Finale
3rd Apr 15, 20:30
Primorje EB
15 : 9
ZAVRšENO

Jug CO
Rijeka, Kantrida
06.kolo
1st Nov 15, 19:30
PVK Jadran Carine HN
11 : 9
ZAVRšENO

HAVK Mladost
Igalo, Institut
05. kolo
15th Nov 15, 17:00
Solaris
10 : 8
ZAVRšENO

VA Cattaro
Šibenik, Crnica
09.kolo
20th Nov 15, 19:00
Jug CO
14 : 6
ZAVRšENO

PVK Jadran Carine HN
Dubrovnik, Gruž
14. kolo
7th Feb 16, 19:00
Jug CO
16 : 2
ZAVRšENO

Radnički
Dubrovnik, Gruž
15. kolo
19th Feb 16, 20:00
Primorje EB
10 : 5
ZAVRšENO

PVK Jadran Carine HN
Rijeka, Kantrida
13. kolo
28th Feb 16, 17:00
Solaris
12 : 12
ZAVRšENO

VK Budva BR
Šibenik, Crnica
20.kolo
6th Mar 16, 19:15
HAVK Mladost
11 : 7
ZAVRšENO

Radnički
Zagreb, SRC Mladost
Polufinale 2
18th Mar 16, 21:00
Primorje EB
10 : 8
ZAVRšENO

PVK Jadran Carine HN
Dubrovnik, Gruž
01.kolo
15th Oct 16, 19:00
Solaris
5 : 7
ZAVRšENO

VA Cattaro
Šibenik, Crnica
02.kolo
22nd Oct 16, 17:00
Zadar 1952
10 : 12
ZAVRšENO

Medveščak
Zadar, Višnjik
04.kolo
5th Nov 16, 19:00
Jug CO
11 : 5
ZAVRšENO

HAVK Mladost
Dubrovnik, Gruž
05.kolo
18th Nov 16, 20:15
HAVK Mladost
10 : 9
ZAVRšENO

Primorje EB
Zagreb, SRC Mladost
11.kolo
27th Jan 17, 20:15
Primorje EB
9 : 12
ZAVRšENO

Jug CO
Rijeka, Kantrida
10.kolo
4th Feb 17, 19:30
Zadar 1952
6 : 12
ZAVRšENO

BVK Crvena zvezda
Zadar, Višnjik
11.kolo
18th Feb 17, 17:45
Solaris
6 : 14
ZAVRšENO

BVK Crvena zvezda
Zadar, Višnjik
14.kolo
8th Mar 17, 20:00
Zadar 1952
10 : 16
ZAVRšENO

Primorac
Zadar, Višnjik
02. kolo
21st Oct 17, 20:15
Solaris
6 : 9
ZAVRšENO

Nais
Šibenik, Crnica
03. kolo
27th Oct 17, 20:15
Primorje EB
4 : 10
ZAVRšENO

Partizan
Rijeka, Kantrida
06. kolo
18th Nov 17, 19:00
Solaris
7 : 8
ZAVRšENO

VA Cattaro
Šibenik, Crnica
08. kolo
10th Jan 18, 19:30
Solaris
12 : 4
ZAVRšENO

Zadar 1952
Šibenik, Crnica
09. kolo
20th Jan 18, 19:00
VK Budva BR
7 : 11
ZAVRšENO

Primorac
Budva, Gradski bazen
11. kolo
3rd Feb 18, 18:00
HAVK Mladost
14 : 8
ZAVRšENO

Partizan
Zagreb, SRC Mladost
13. kolo
21st Feb 18, 18:30
HAVK Mladost
5 : 10
ZAVRšENO

Jug CO
Zagreb, SRC Mladost
16. kolo
10th Mar 18, 19:00
Primorac
13 : 11
ZAVRšENO

Primorje EB
Budva, Gradski bazen
17. kolo
17th Mar 18, 18:00
Zadar 1952
5 : 12
ZAVRšENO

Solaris
Zadar, Višnjik
18. kolo
25th Mar 18, 18:00
Solaris
10 : 7
ZAVRšENO

VK Vojvodina
Šibenik, Crnica
Finale
14th Apr 18, 18:00
ŽAVK Mladost
12 : 11
ZAVRšENO

ŽVK Crvena zvezda
Dubrovnik, Gruž
02. kolo
20th Oct 18, 19:15
Jug CO
7 : 9
ZAVRšENO

HAVK Mladost
Dubrovnik, Gruž
04. kolo
10th Nov 18, 18:00
Zadar 1952
8 : 12
ZAVRšENO

Valjevo Gorenje
Zadar, Višnjik
05. kolo
17th Nov 18, 20:00
Solaris
5 : 3
ZAVRšENO

Radnički
Šibenik, Crnica
08. kolo
15th Dec 18, 19:00
Jug CO
17 : 7
ZAVRšENO

Primorac
Dubrovnik, Gruž
11. kolo
26th Jan 19, 19:00
PVK Jadran Carine HN
10 : 7
ZAVRšENO

BVK Crvena zvezda
Igalo, Institut
13. kolo
16th Feb 19, 18:00
Solaris
8 : 8
ZAVRšENO

VK Budva BR
Šibenik, Crnica
14. kolo
27th Feb 19, 13:30
Galeb MR
9 : 7
ZAVRšENO

Zadar 1952
Split, Poljud

Results by www.furkisport.hr