Dragan Štampalija

CRO

Grad: Šibenik

Broj utakmica: 72

Prekršaji: 1236 (17.2)

Peterci: 121 (1.7)

Godina rođenja: 1963

01.kolo
4th Oct 14, 17:15
Mornar BS
8 : 16
ZAVRšENO

Jug Adriatic osiguranje
Split, Poljud
03.kolo
15th Oct 14, 19:30
Mornar BS
13 : 8
ZAVRšENO

Primorac
Split, Poljud
06.kolo
8th Nov 14, 17:15
Primorje EB
14 : 7
ZAVRšENO

Radnički
Rijeka, Kantrida
08.kolo
22nd Nov 14, 18:00
Medveščak
7 : 7
ZAVRšENO

PVK Jadran Carine HN
Zagreb, Utrina
09.kolo
6th Dec 14, 19:15
Mornar BS
8 : 7
ZAVRšENO

BVK Crvena zvezda
Split, Poljud
12.kolo
17th Jan 15, 18:00
BVK Crvena zvezda
13 : 16
ZAVRšENO

Jug Adriatic osiguranje
Beograd, 11.april
13.kolo
24th Jan 15, 18:00
OVK POŠK
13 : 7
ZAVRšENO

Partizan
Split, Poljud
14.kolo
31st Jan 15, 18:15
HAVK Mladost
6 : 10
ZAVRšENO

Radnički
Zagreb, SRC Mladost
16.kolo
7th Feb 15, 19:15
Jug Adriatic osiguranje
8 : 12
ZAVRšENO

Primorje EB
Dubrovnik, Gruž
16.kolo
11th Feb 15, 20:45
Medveščak
7 : 8
ZAVRšENO

Jadran Split
Zagreb, Utrina
18.kolo
28th Feb 15, 19:00
PVK Jadran Carine HN
11 : 9
ZAVRšENO

Partizan
Igalo, Institut
19.kolo
7th Mar 15, 20:00
Mornar BS
7 : 10
ZAVRšENO

HAVK Mladost
Split, Poljud
20.kolo
11th Mar 15, 19:30
OVK POŠK
5 : 10
ZAVRšENO

VK Vojvodina
Split, Poljud
21.kolo
15th Mar 15, 19:00
VK Vojvodina
6 : 4
ZAVRšENO

Jadran Split
Novi Sad, Slana bara
Polufinale 2
2nd Apr 15, 21:00
Jug Adriatic osiguranje
10 : 4
ZAVRšENO

Radnički
Rijeka, Kantrida
01.kolo
25th Sep 15, 19:00
Jug Adriatic osiguranje
10 : 4
ZAVRšENO

Mornar BS
Dubrovnik, Gruž
03.kolo
9th Oct 15, 20:45
HAVK Mladost
9 : 9
ZAVRšENO

Partizan
Zagreb, SRC Mladost
04.kolo
11th Oct 15, 19:30
VK Vojvodina
5 : 8
ZAVRšENO

PVK Jadran Carine HN
Novi Sad, Slana bara
06.kolo
1st Nov 15, 16:00
OVK POŠK
13 : 6
ZAVRšENO

VK Vojvodina
Split, Poljud
08.kolo
8th Nov 15, 14:30
HAVK Mladost
12 : 5
ZAVRšENO

OVK POŠK
Zagreb, SRC Mladost
09.kolo
20th Nov 15, 20:15
Mornar BS
6 : 12
ZAVRšENO

Partizan
Split, Poljud
11.kolo
29th Jan 16, 20:30
OVK POŠK
1 : 18
ZAVRšENO

PVK Jadran Carine HN
Split, Poljud
16. kolo
21st Feb 16, 18:00
HAVK Mladost
5 : 10
ZAVRšENO

PVK Jadran Carine HN
Zagreb, SRC Mladost
17. kolo
26th Feb 16, 20:30
Mornar BS
10 : 7
ZAVRšENO

HAVK Mladost
Split, Poljud
19. kolo
4th Mar 16, 19:00
PVK Jadran Carine HN
6 : 13
ZAVRšENO

Jug Adriatic osiguranje
Igalo, Institut
Polufinale 1
18th Mar 16, 19:30
Jug Adriatic osiguranje
13 : 7
ZAVRšENO

HAVK Mladost
Dubrovnik, Gruž
02.kolo
21st Oct 16, 20:15
Jug Adriatic osiguranje
11 : 9
ZAVRšENO

Primorje EB
Dubrovnik, Gruž
02.kolo
23rd Oct 16, 19:30
Jadran Split
7 : 8
ZAVRšENO

PVK Jadran Carine HN
Split, Poljud
03.kolo
2nd Nov 16, 20:45
HAVK Mladost
8 : 7
ZAVRšENO

Jadran Split
Zagreb, SRC Mladost
04.kolo
6th Nov 16, 18:00
Primorje EB
7 : 7
ZAVRšENO

PVK Jadran Carine HN
Rijeka, Kantrida
05.kolo
18th Nov 16, 20:15
HAVK Mladost
10 : 9
ZAVRšENO

Primorje EB
Zagreb, SRC Mladost
09.kolo
21st Jan 17, 18:00
Mornar BS
8 : 8
ZAVRšENO

HAVK Mladost
Split, Poljud
10.kolo
25th Jan 17, 17:15
Jadran Split
10 : 11
ZAVRšENO

Primorje EB
Split, Poljud
12.kolo
3rd Feb 17, 20:15
Jadran Split
10 : 9
ZAVRšENO

HAVK Mladost
Split, Poljud
14.kolo
24th Feb 17, 20:15
Jadran Split
7 : 9
ZAVRšENO

Mornar BS
Split, Poljud
15.kolo
4th Mar 17, 18:00
HAVK Mladost
9 : 7
ZAVRšENO

PVK Jadran Carine HN
Zagreb, SRC Mladost
17.kolo
17th Mar 17, 20:15
Partizan
14 : 11
ZAVRšENO

HAVK Mladost
Beograd, Banjica
Finale
1st Apr 17, 19:30
Jug Adriatic osiguranje
15 : 3
ZAVRšENO

PVK Jadran Carine HN
Dubrovnik, Gruž
01. kolo
7th Oct 17, 19:00
Primorje EB
7 : 9
ZAVRšENO

OVK POŠK
Rijeka, Kantrida
03. kolo
28th Oct 17, 21:00
Jadran Split
8 : 10
ZAVRšENO

PVK Jadran Carine HN
Split, Poljud
04. kolo
3rd Nov 17, 20:30
Jug Adriatic osiguranje
11 : 8
ZAVRšENO

HAVK Mladost
Dubrovnik, Gruž
06. kolo
18th Nov 17, 18:00
Mornar BS
6 : 4
ZAVRšENO

VK Budva BR
Split, Poljud
09. kolo
20th Jan 18, 18:00
OVK POŠK
7 : 10
ZAVRšENO

HAVK Mladost
Split, Poljud
10. kolo
26th Jan 18, 20:00
PVK Jadran Carine HN
4 : 11
ZAVRšENO

Jug Adriatic osiguranje
Herceg Novi, Škver
11. kolo
2nd Feb 18, 20:15
Primorje EB
6 : 9
ZAVRšENO

VK Budva BR
Rijeka, Kantrida
12. kolo
10th Feb 18, 18:00
VK Budva BR
15 : 9
ZAVRšENO

OVK POŠK
Budva, Gradski bazen
13. kolo
21st Feb 18, 19:45
OVK POŠK
6 : 4
ZAVRšENO

Partizan
Split, Poljud
15. kolo
6th Mar 18, 19:30
Primorje EB
7 : 13
ZAVRšENO

Jadran Split
Rijeka, Kantrida
16. kolo
10th Mar 18, 19:00
PVK Jadran Carine HN
13 : 9
ZAVRšENO

HAVK Mladost
Igalo, Institut
17. kolo
16th Mar 18, 20:00
OVK POŠK
13 : 10
ZAVRšENO

Primorac
Split, Poljud
18. kolo
24th Mar 18, 19:45
Medveščak
13 : 12
ZAVRšENO

Nais
Zagreb, Svetice
1. kval. utak.
28th Mar 18, 20:00
VK Šabac
10 : 8
ZAVRšENO

VK Budva BR
Šabac, Gradski bazen
Polufinale 2
13th Apr 18, 20:00
Jug Adriatic osiguranje
11 : 7
ZAVRšENO

Jadran Split
Dubrovnik, Gruž
Finale
14th Apr 18, 20:00
Jug Adriatic osiguranje
15 : 8
ZAVRšENO

HAVK Mladost
Dubrovnik, Gruž
01. kolo
13th Oct 18, 20:00
Jadran Split
14 : 6
ZAVRšENO

OVK POŠK
Makarska
02. kolo
20th Oct 18, 19:15
Jug Adriatic osiguranje
7 : 9
ZAVRšENO

HAVK Mladost
Dubrovnik, Gruž
05. kolo
17th Nov 18, 18:00
OVK POŠK
11 : 20
ZAVRšENO

Primorac
Split, Poljud
07. kolo
1st Dec 18, 17:00
Mornar BS
10 : 12
ZAVRšENO

PVK Jadran Carine HN
Split, Poljud
09. kolo
12th Jan 19, 18:00
OVK POŠK
7 : 13
ZAVRšENO

PVK Jadran Carine HN
Split, Poljud
11. kolo
26th Jan 19, 19:00
HAVK Mladost
9 : 9
ZAVRšENO

Jug Adriatic osiguranje
Zagreb, SRC Mladost
12. kolo
2nd Feb 19, 20:00
Primorac
11 : 12
ZAVRšENO

Mornar BS
Budva, Gradski bazen
13. kolo
9th Feb 19, 19:00
Jadran Split
7 : 12
ZAVRšENO

Jug Adriatic osiguranje
Split, Poljud
15. kolo
23rd Feb 19, 18:00
Mornar BS
12 : 13
ZAVRšENO

HAVK Mladost
Split, Poljud
17. kolo
8th Mar 19, 20:15
Partizan
8 : 11
ZAVRšENO

PVK Jadran Carine HN
Beograd, Banjica
Polufinale
19th Apr 19, 20:15
HAVK Mladost
11 : 7
ZAVRšENO

Jadran Split
Zagreb, SRC Mladost
Finale
20th Apr 19, 17:00
HAVK Mladost
13 : 12
ZAVRšENO

Jug Adriatic osiguranje
Zagreb, SRC Mladost
04. kolo
9th Oct 19, 20:30
Zadar 1952
9 : 15
ZAVRšENO

OVK POŠK
Zadar, Višnjik
04. kolo
12th Oct 19, 20:00
VK Šabac
7 : 15
ZAVRšENO

Jug Adriatic osiguranje
Šabac, Gradski bazen
05. kolo
22nd Oct 19, 20:00
Jug Adriatic osiguranje
15 : 11
ZAVRšENO

Jadran Split
Dubrovnik, Gruž
06. kolo
25th Oct 19, 20:00
Jadran Split
9 : 13
ZAVRšENO

HAVK Mladost
Split, Poljud
08. kolo
2nd Nov 19, 19:00
Zadar 1952
8 : 16
ZAVRšENO

Radnički
Zadar, Višnjik
08. kolo
16th Nov 19, 19:00
Partizan
U PRIPREMI

Mornar BS
Beograd, Banjica

Results by www.furkisport.hr