Miroslav Vlašić

CRO

Grad: Zagreb

Broj utakmica: 38

Prekršaji: 555 (14.6)

Peterci: 38 (1.0)

Godina rođenja: 1962

01.kolo
5th Oct 14, 20:00
Partizan
4 : 8
ZAVRšENO

Radnički
Beograd, Banjica
04.kolo
25th Oct 14, 19:00
Primorje EB
17 : 4
ZAVRšENO

OVK POŠK
Rijeka, Kantrida
06.kolo
8th Nov 14, 19:00
Mornar BS
11 : 4
ZAVRšENO

PVK Jadran Carine HN
Split, Poljud
10.kolo
13th Dec 14, 18:15
Primorje EB
15 : 9
ZAVRšENO

Partizan
Rijeka, Kantrida
12.kolo
17th Jan 15, 19:00
AVK Branik
9 : 16
ZAVRšENO

Radnički
Maribor, Pristan
13.kolo
25th Jan 15, 17:30
AVK Branik
13 : 16
ZAVRšENO

Jadran Split
Maribor, Pristan
15.kolo
4th Feb 15, 17:15
Primorje EB
18 : 3
ZAVRšENO

BVK Crvena zvezda
Rijeka, Kantrida
16.kolo
7th Feb 15, 18:00
Mornar BS
9 : 13
ZAVRšENO

Radnički
Split, Poljud
20.kolo
11th Mar 15, 18:30
Primorje EB
6 : 6
ZAVRšENO

Jug CO
Rijeka, Kantrida
04.kolo
11th Oct 15, 19:00
Primorje EB
15 : 3
ZAVRšENO

Partizan
Rijeka, Kantrida
06.kolo
1st Nov 15, 17:30
Mornar BS
12 : 12
ZAVRšENO

Radnički
Split, Poljud
12.kolo
31st Jan 16, 17:30
VK Vojvodina
5 : 0
ZAVRšENO

BVK Crvena zvezda
Novi Sad, Slana bara
13. kolo
6th Feb 16, 18:30
OVK POŠK
5 : 9
ZAVRšENO

Mornar BS
Split, Poljud
16. kolo
21st Feb 16, 19:30
Primorje EB
6 : 5
ZAVRšENO

Jug CO
Rijeka, Kantrida
20.kolo
6th Mar 16, 19:00
Primorje EB
15 : 4
ZAVRšENO

VK Vojvodina
Rijeka, Kantrida
01.kolo
8th Oct 16, 19:00
Primorje EB
10 : 5
ZAVRšENO

Jadran Split
Rijeka, Kantrida
03.kolo
2nd Nov 16, 19:30
Primorje EB
14 : 3
ZAVRšENO

VK Budva BR
Rijeka, Kantrida
06.kolo
26th Nov 16, 18:00
Solaris
5 : 8
ZAVRšENO

Primorac
Šibenik, Crnica
10.kolo
24th Jan 17, 19:00
VK Vojvodina
4 : 9
ZAVRšENO

PVK Jadran Carine HN
Novi Sad, Slana bara
14.kolo
24th Feb 17, 20:15
Jadran Split
7 : 9
ZAVRšENO

Mornar BS
Split, Poljud
16.kolo
9th Mar 17, 19:00
Primorje EB
8 : 6
ZAVRšENO

Mornar BS
Rijeka, Kantrida
18.kolo
25th Mar 17, 20:00
Primorje EB
11 : 3
ZAVRšENO

VK Vojvodina
Rijeka, Kantrida
Polufinale 1
31st Mar 17, 18:30
Jug CO
18 : 4
ZAVRšENO

Partizan
Dubrovnik, Gruž
02. kolo
20th Oct 17, 20:30
Jug CO
13 : 5
ZAVRšENO

Jadran Split
Dubrovnik, Gruž
04. kolo
4th Nov 17, 19:45
Mornar BS
8 : 7
ZAVRšENO

Primorje EB
Split, Poljud
07. kolo
25th Nov 17, 19:30
Primorje EB
12 : 11
ZAVRšENO

Primorac
Rijeka, Kantrida
08. kolo
10th Jan 18, 19:45
Jadran Split
13 : 7
ZAVRšENO

VK Budva BR
Split, Poljud
11. kolo
3rd Feb 18, 19:00
VK Vojvodina
0 : 5
ZAVRšENO

BVK Crvena zvezda
Novi Sad, Slana bara
13. kolo
21st Feb 18, 19:30
Primorje EB
7 : 7
ZAVRšENO

Mornar BS
Rijeka, Kantrida
14. kolo
3rd Mar 18, 19:00
PVK Jadran Carine HN
13 : 5
ZAVRšENO

Primorac
Herceg Novi, Škver
16. kolo
10th Mar 18, 18:00
Zadar 1952
10 : 8
ZAVRšENO

VA Cattaro
Zadar, Višnjik
17. kolo
17th Mar 18, 19:00
Partizan
8 : 10
ZAVRšENO

Jug CO
Beograd, Banjica
Polufinale 2
13th Apr 18, 20:00
Jug CO
11 : 7
ZAVRšENO

Jadran Split
Dubrovnik, Gruž
04. kolo
10th Nov 18, 20:00
Primorje EB
12 : 10
ZAVRšENO

VK Vojvodina
Rijeka, Kantrida
07. kolo
29th Nov 18, 20:00
Zadar 1952
12 : 9
ZAVRšENO

Galeb MR
Zadar, Višnjik
08. kolo
15th Dec 18, 20:30
VD Koper Primorska
8 : 5
ZAVRšENO

Galeb MR
Koper
13. kolo
9th Feb 19, 17:00
OVK POŠK
7 : 11
ZAVRšENO

VK Šabac
Split, Poljud
16. kolo
9th Mar 19, 20:00
Primorje EB
4 : 7
ZAVRšENO

Solaris
Rijeka, Kantrida

Results by www.furkisport.hr