Joško Prančić

CRO

Grad: Split

Broj utakmica: 37

Prekršaji: 683 (18.5)

Peterci: 61 (1.6)

03.kolo
14th Oct 14, 19:00
PVK Jadran Carine HN
11 : 7
ZAVRšENO

BVK Crvena zvezda
Herceg Novi, Škver
06.kolo
8th Nov 14, 19:00
Primorac
9 : 16
ZAVRšENO

Jug CO
Kotor, Nikša Bućin
11.kolo
10th Jan 15, 19:00
Jug CO
18 : 4
ZAVRšENO

VK Vojvodina
Dubrovnik, Gruž
18.kolo
28th Feb 15, 19:15
Jug CO
7 : 7
ZAVRšENO

Radnički
Dubrovnik, Gruž
20.kolo
11th Mar 15, 20:45
HAVK Mladost
14 : 4
ZAVRšENO

PVK Jadran Carine HN
Zagreb, SRC Mladost
01.kolo
25th Sep 15, 20:30
HAVK Mladost
5 : 10
ZAVRšENO

Primorje EB
Zagreb, SRC Mladost
04.kolo
11th Oct 15, 19:00
Primorje EB
15 : 3
ZAVRšENO

Partizan
Rijeka, Kantrida
07.kolo
6th Nov 15, 19:00
VK Vojvodina
9 : 8
ZAVRšENO

Radnički
Novi Sad, Slana bara
08.kolo
8th Nov 15, 19:15
Partizan
10 : 12
ZAVRšENO

PVK Jadran Carine HN
Beograd, Banjica
14. kolo
7th Feb 16, 19:00
Jug CO
16 : 2
ZAVRšENO

Radnički
Dubrovnik, Gruž
16. kolo
21st Feb 16, 19:30
Primorje EB
6 : 5
ZAVRšENO

Jug CO
Rijeka, Kantrida
18. kolo
28th Feb 16, 19:00
PVK Jadran Carine HN
9 : 8
ZAVRšENO

Partizan
Igalo, Institut
02.kolo
21st Oct 16, 20:15
Jug CO
11 : 9
ZAVRšENO

Primorje EB
Dubrovnik, Gruž
04.kolo
5th Nov 16, 19:00
Jug CO
11 : 5
ZAVRšENO

HAVK Mladost
Dubrovnik, Gruž
05.kolo
19th Nov 16, 18:30
Primorac
8 : 5
ZAVRšENO

BVK Crvena zvezda
Kotor, Nikša Bućin
11.kolo
28th Jan 17, 17:30
HAVK Mladost
11 : 6
ZAVRšENO

VK Vojvodina
Zagreb, SRC Mladost
12.kolo
4th Feb 17, 19:00
Jug CO
9 : 7
ZAVRšENO

PVK Jadran Carine HN
Dubrovnik, Gruž
13.kolo
22nd Feb 17, 18:30
HAVK Mladost
9 : 12
ZAVRšENO

Jug CO
Zagreb, SRC Mladost
14.kolo
11th Mar 17, 18:00
Solaris
5 : 11
ZAVRšENO

Medveščak
Šibenik, Crnica
01. kolo
7th Oct 17, 18:00
HAVK Mladost
13 : 7
ZAVRšENO

VK Budva BR
Zagreb, SRC Mladost
02. kolo
21st Oct 17, 19:00
Zadar 1952
8 : 11
ZAVRšENO

Valjevo Gorenje
Zadar, Višnjik
04. kolo
4th Nov 17, 19:00
Solaris
5 : 12
ZAVRšENO

BVK Crvena zvezda
Šibenik, Crnica
08. kolo
10th Jan 18, 19:00
Jug CO
15 : 10
ZAVRšENO

Partizan
Dubrovnik, Gruž
09. kolo
20th Jan 18, 19:00
VK Budva BR
7 : 11
ZAVRšENO

Primorac
Budva, Gradski bazen
12. kolo
10th Feb 18, 19:00
Jug CO
14 : 9
ZAVRšENO

Primorac
Dubrovnik, Gruž
13. kolo
21st Feb 18, 18:30
HAVK Mladost
5 : 10
ZAVRšENO

Jug CO
Zagreb, SRC Mladost
14. kolo
4th Mar 18, 19:00
Solaris
17 : 10
ZAVRšENO

Valjevo Gorenje
Šibenik, Crnica
16. kolo
10th Mar 18, 19:00
Solaris
9 : 6
ZAVRšENO

Medveščak
Šibenik, Crnica
18. kolo
24th Mar 18, 19:45
Medveščak
13 : 12
ZAVRšENO

Nais
Zagreb, Svetice
2. kval. utak.
31st Mar 18, 19:00
VK Budva BR
9 : 9
ZAVRšENO

VK Šabac
Budva, Gradski bazen
03. kolo
27th Oct 18, 20:00
Solaris
11 : 10
ZAVRšENO

Zadar 1952
Šibenik, Crnica
04. kolo
10th Nov 18, 20:15
VK Budva BR
10 : 11
ZAVRšENO

Nais
Budva, Gradski bazen
06. kolo
24th Nov 18, 19:00
Jug CO
17 : 4
ZAVRšENO

Partizan
Dubrovnik, Gruž
08. kolo
15th Dec 18, 20:00
Primorje EB
14 : 11
ZAVRšENO

Valjevo Gorenje
Rijeka, Kantrida
09. kolo
12th Jan 19, 19:00
Zadar 1952
8 : 15
ZAVRšENO

VK Budva BR
Zadar, Višnjik
12. kolo
2nd Feb 19, 19:00
Jug CO
14 : 7
ZAVRšENO

PVK Jadran Carine HN
Dubrovnik, Gruž
15. kolo
23rd Feb 19, 20:30
Primorac
16 : 10
ZAVRšENO

VK Šabac
Kotor, Nikša Bućin

Results by www.furkisport.hr