Vojin Putniković

SRB

Grad: Beograd

Broj utakmica: 58

Prekršaji: 1223 (21.1)

Peterci: 90 (1.6)

02.kolo
8th Oct 14, 19:30
VK Vojvodina
6 : 2
ZAVRšENO

Medveščak
05.kolo
5th Nov 14, 20:00
Partizan
18 : 4
ZAVRšENO

Jadran Split
Beograd, Banjica
06.kolo
9th Nov 14, 20:00
VK Vojvodina
7 : 9
ZAVRšENO

BVK Crvena zvezda
Novi Sad, Slana bara
08.kolo
21st Nov 14, 20:15
VK Budva BR
10 : 10
ZAVRšENO

OVK POŠK
Budva, Gradski bazen
10.kolo
12th Dec 14, 19:00
Primorac
4 : 15
ZAVRšENO

Mornar BS
Kotor, Nikša Bućin
13.kolo
24th Jan 15, 17:15
Radnički
8 : 8
ZAVRšENO

Primorje EB
Kragujevac, SC Park
16.kolo
7th Feb 15, 18:00
VK Vojvodina
8 : 8
ZAVRšENO

OVK POŠK
Novi Sad, Slana bara
18.kolo
1st Mar 15, 18:00
BVK Crvena zvezda
10 : 9
ZAVRšENO

HAVK Mladost
Beograd, SC M.G.Muškatirović
20.kolo
11th Mar 15, 18:45
Radnički
12 : 9
ZAVRšENO

Mornar BS
Kragujevac, SC Park
01.kolo
25th Sep 15, 21:00
BVK Crvena zvezda
10 : 6
ZAVRšENO

Radnički
Beograd, Banjica
04.kolo
11th Oct 15, 19:15
Radnički
5 : 16
ZAVRšENO

Jug Adriatic osiguranje
Kragujevac, SC Park
06.kolo
1st Nov 15, 19:15
Jug Adriatic osiguranje
13 : 7
ZAVRšENO

Primorje EB
Dubrovnik, Gruž
07.kolo
6th Nov 15, 21:00
BVK Crvena zvezda
1 : 8
ZAVRšENO

PVK Jadran Carine HN
Beograd, SC M.G.Muškatirović
10.kolo
22nd Nov 15, 19:15
Radnički
5 : 10
ZAVRšENO

HAVK Mladost
Kragujevac, SC Park
12.kolo
31st Jan 16, 19:30
Radnički
7 : 7
ZAVRšENO

Partizan
Kragujevac, SC Park
13. kolo
5th Feb 16, 20:15
Partizan
5 : 5
ZAVRšENO

HAVK Mladost
Beograd, Banjica
17. kolo
26th Feb 16, 21:00
Radnički
14 : 7
ZAVRšENO

VK Vojvodina
Kragujevac, SC Park
2.utakmica
16th Mar 16, 19:00
OVK POŠK
10 : 8
ZAVRšENO

VK Budva BR
Split, Poljud
Finale
19th Mar 16, 19:00
Jug Adriatic osiguranje
9 : 5
ZAVRšENO

Primorje EB
Dubrovnik, Gruž
02.kolo
23rd Oct 16, 19:00
VK Vojvodina
6 : 14
ZAVRšENO

HAVK Mladost
Novi Sad, Slana bara
04.kolo
12th Nov 16, 20:45
BVK Crvena zvezda
15 : 6
ZAVRšENO

Solaris
Zrenjanin, Gradski bazen
07.kolo
26th Nov 16, 19:30
Partizan
12 : 9
ZAVRšENO

PVK Jadran Carine HN
Beograd, Banjica
07.kolo
14th Jan 17, 20:00
VK Šabac
8 : 7
ZAVRšENO

OVK POŠK
Šabac, Gradski bazen
09.kolo
28th Jan 17, 20:00
BVK Crvena zvezda
8 : 7
ZAVRšENO

OVK POŠK
Zrenjanin, Gradski bazen
12.kolo
3rd Feb 17, 18:45
VK Vojvodina
9 : 5
ZAVRšENO

Partizan
Novi Sad, Slana bara
11.kolo
18th Feb 17, 20:00
Primorac
11 : 9
ZAVRšENO

OVK POŠK
Kotor, Nikša Bućin
15.kolo
3rd Mar 17, 20:15
VK Vojvodina
8 : 12
ZAVRšENO

VK Budva BR
Novi Sad, Slana bara
18.kolo
25th Mar 17, 20:00
Primorje EB
11 : 3
ZAVRšENO

VK Vojvodina
Rijeka, Kantrida
01. kolo
7th Oct 17, 19:00
Primorac
7 : 10
ZAVRšENO

Partizan
Budva, Gradski bazen
03. kolo
28th Oct 17, 20:00
Nais
6 : 9
ZAVRšENO

BVK Crvena zvezda
Niš, Čair
05. kolo
11th Nov 17, 19:00
VK Vojvodina
10 : 8
ZAVRšENO

VK Šabac
Novi Sad, Slana bara
06. kolo
17th Nov 17, 20:00
PVK Jadran Carine HN
7 : 7
ZAVRšENO

Partizan
Igalo, Institut
07. kolo
29th Nov 17, 19:00
VK Vojvodina
13 : 3
ZAVRšENO

Valjevo Gorenje
Novi Sad, Slana bara
09. kolo
21st Jan 18, 19:00
VK Vojvodina
15 : 7
ZAVRšENO

Solaris
Novi Sad, Slana bara
10. kolo
27th Jan 18, 20:00
Nais
8 : 3
ZAVRšENO

VK Vojvodina
Niš, Čair
12. kolo
10th Feb 18, 20:00
VK Šabac
17 : 10
ZAVRšENO

Valjevo Gorenje
Šabac, Gradski bazen
13. kolo
21st Feb 18, 19:45
BVK Crvena zvezda
15 : 10
ZAVRšENO

Solaris
Zrenjanin, Gradski bazen
16. kolo
10th Mar 18, 20:00
VK Šabac
4 : 10
ZAVRšENO

BVK Crvena zvezda
Šabac, Gradski bazen
18. kolo
23rd Mar 18, 20:00
Valjevo Gorenje
5 : 11
ZAVRšENO

BVK Crvena zvezda
Valjevo, SRC Petnica
02. kolo
20th Oct 18, 19:30
BVK Crvena zvezda
6 : 9
ZAVRšENO

PVK Jadran Carine HN
Beograd, SC M.G.Muškatirović
03. kolo
26th Oct 18, 20:15
PVK Jadran Carine HN
7 : 14
ZAVRšENO

Jug Adriatic osiguranje
Igalo, Institut
04. kolo
9th Nov 18, 20:15
HAVK Mladost
20 : 15
ZAVRšENO

PVK Jadran Carine HN
Zagreb, SRC Mladost
05. kolo
17th Nov 18, 18:00
OVK POŠK
11 : 20
ZAVRšENO

Primorac
Split, Poljud
06. kolo
24th Nov 18, 19:30
Radnički
21 : 9
ZAVRšENO

Valjevo Gorenje
Kragujevac, SC Park
08. kolo
16th Dec 18, 19:00
VK Vojvodina
9 : 10
ZAVRšENO

Solaris
Novi Sad, Slana bara
10. kolo
19th Jan 19, 19:30
BVK Crvena zvezda
7 : 12
ZAVRšENO

HAVK Mladost
Beograd, SC M.G.Muškatirović
11. kolo
26th Jan 19, 20:00
Radnički
8 : 8
ZAVRšENO

VK Budva BR
Kragujevac, SC Park
12. kolo
1st Feb 19, 20:00
VK Šabac
6 : 7
ZAVRšENO

HAVK Mladost
Šabac, Gradski bazen
13. kolo
9th Feb 19, 17:00
OVK POŠK
7 : 11
ZAVRšENO

VK Šabac
Split, Poljud
13. kolo
16th Feb 19, 20:00
Radnički
10 : 10
ZAVRšENO

Primorje EB
Kragujevac, SC Park
16. kolo
9th Mar 19, 20:00
Nais
6 : 12
ZAVRšENO

VK Budva BR
Niš, Čair
Finale
20th Apr 19, 17:00
HAVK Mladost
13 : 12
ZAVRšENO

Jug Adriatic osiguranje
Zagreb, SRC Mladost
01. kolo
20th Sep 19, 20:30
Partizan
10 : 10
ZAVRšENO

BVK Crvena zvezda
Beograd, Banjica
03. kolo
5th Oct 19, 18:00
HAVK Mladost
16 : 6
ZAVRšENO

BVK Crvena zvezda
Zagreb, SRC Mladost
04. kolo
12th Oct 19, 20:00
VK Šabac
7 : 15
ZAVRšENO

Jug Adriatic osiguranje
Šabac, Gradski bazen
06. kolo
22nd Oct 19, 20:30
Zadar 1952
11 : 18
ZAVRšENO

VK Vojvodina
Zadar, Višnjik
07. kolo
26th Oct 19, 20:00
Radnički
14 : 9
ZAVRšENO

Primorje EB
Kragujevac, SC Park
10. kolo
16th Nov 19, 19:30
OVK POŠK
15 : 11
ZAVRšENO

VK Zemun Bosal
Split, Poljud

Results by www.furkisport.hr