Andreja Stanojević

SRB

Grad: Jagodina

Broj utakmica: 44

Prekršaji: 869 (19.8)

Peterci: 67 (1.5)

03.kolo
15th Oct 14, 20:15
Partizan
10 : 11
ZAVRšENO

Primorje EB
Beograd, Banjica
05.kolo
5th Nov 14, 18:30
Radnički
19 : 4
ZAVRšENO

AVK Branik
Kragujevac, SC Park
09.kolo
6th Dec 14, 19:15
Mornar BS
8 : 7
ZAVRšENO

BVK Crvena zvezda
Split, Poljud
11.kolo
10th Jan 15, 17:15
Partizan
10 : 8
ZAVRšENO

HAVK Mladost
Beograd, Banjica
14.kolo
31st Jan 15, 18:15
HAVK Mladost
6 : 10
ZAVRšENO

Radnički
Zagreb, SRC Mladost
17.kolo
25th Feb 15, 17:00
Radnički
8 : 10
ZAVRšENO

BVK Crvena zvezda
Kragujevac, SC Park
20.kolo
11th Mar 15, 17:00
Partizan
12 : 9
ZAVRšENO

BVK Crvena zvezda
Beograd, Banjica
02.kolo
27th Sep 15, 18:00
Partizan
11 : 7
ZAVRšENO

Radnički
Beograd, Banjica
01.kolo
10th Oct 15, 19:00
Primorac
16 : 13
ZAVRšENO

Solaris
Kotor, Nikša Bućin
06.kolo
1st Nov 15, 19:15
Jug CO
13 : 7
ZAVRšENO

Primorje EB
Dubrovnik, Gruž
09.kolo
20th Nov 15, 20:45
Radnički
3 : 12
ZAVRšENO

Primorje EB
Kragujevac, SC Park
12.kolo
31st Jan 16, 19:30
Radnički
7 : 7
ZAVRšENO

Partizan
Kragujevac, SC Park
17. kolo
26th Feb 16, 21:00
Radnički
14 : 7
ZAVRšENO

VK Vojvodina
Kragujevac, SC Park
1.utakmica
12th Mar 16, 19:00
VK Budva BR
12 : 6
ZAVRšENO

OVK POŠK
Budva, Gradski bazen
01.kolo
7th Oct 16, 20:15
Partizan
9 : 8
ZAVRšENO

Mornar BS
Beograd, Banjica
04.kolo
12th Nov 16, 20:45
BVK Crvena zvezda
15 : 6
ZAVRšENO

Solaris
Zrenjanin, Gradski bazen
07.kolo
25th Nov 16, 20:15
VK Vojvodina
9 : 9
ZAVRšENO

Jadran Split
Novi Sad, Slana bara
09.kolo
20th Jan 17, 18:45
VK Vojvodina
6 : 8
ZAVRšENO

Primorje EB
Novi Sad, Slana bara
11.kolo
28th Jan 17, 16:00
Mornar BS
10 : 8
ZAVRšENO

VK Budva BR
Split, Poljud
13.kolo
21st Feb 17, 19:45
Partizan
9 : 7
ZAVRšENO

Jadran Split
Beograd, Banjica
16.kolo
8th Mar 17, 18:30
PVK Jadran Carine HN
16 : 8
ZAVRšENO

Partizan
Herceg Novi, Škver
17.kolo
17th Mar 17, 20:15
Partizan
14 : 11
ZAVRšENO

HAVK Mladost
Beograd, Banjica
Polufinale 1
31st Mar 17, 18:30
Jug CO
18 : 4
ZAVRšENO

Partizan
Dubrovnik, Gruž
01. kolo
7th Oct 17, 20:00
VK Šabac
7 : 2
ZAVRšENO

Solaris
Šabac, Gradski bazen
02. kolo
20th Oct 17, 19:00
Partizan
5 : 9
ZAVRšENO

HAVK Mladost
Beograd, Banjica
05. kolo
11th Nov 17, 19:00
Primorac
4 : 11
ZAVRšENO

PVK Jadran Carine HN
Budva, Gradski bazen
07. kolo
25th Nov 17, 19:00
Partizan
8 : 11
ZAVRšENO

Mornar BS
Beograd, Banjica
09. kolo
19th Jan 18, 20:00
Partizan
5 : 9
ZAVRšENO

Jadran Split
Beograd, Banjica
11. kolo
3rd Feb 18, 18:00
HAVK Mladost
14 : 8
ZAVRšENO

Partizan
Zagreb, SRC Mladost
12. kolo
10th Feb 18, 19:15
BVK Crvena zvezda
14 : 4
ZAVRšENO

Nais
Zrenjanin, Gradski bazen
14. kolo
3rd Mar 18, 19:30
Partizan
14 : 11
ZAVRšENO

VK Budva BR
Beograd, Banjica
18. kolo
23rd Mar 18, 20:00
Jadran Split
18 : 6
ZAVRšENO

Partizan
Split, Poljud
01. kolo
12th Oct 18, 20:15
HAVK Mladost
16 : 7
ZAVRšENO

BVK Crvena zvezda
Zagreb, SRC Mladost
02. kolo
21st Oct 18, 19:30
Radnički
9 : 6
ZAVRšENO

VK Vojvodina
Kragujevac, SC Park
04. kolo
10th Nov 18, 20:00
VK Šabac
12 : 6
ZAVRšENO

OVK POŠK
Šabac, Gradski bazen
05. kolo
17th Nov 18, 20:45
Nais
15 : 11
ZAVRšENO

Primorje EB
Niš, Čair
07. kolo
1st Dec 18, 19:00
Partizan
4 : 12
ZAVRšENO

HAVK Mladost
Beograd, Banjica
09. kolo
12th Jan 19, 19:30
BVK Crvena zvezda
11 : 10
ZAVRšENO

Jug CO
Zrenjanin, Gradski bazen
12. kolo
2nd Feb 19, 20:00
Primorac
11 : 12
ZAVRšENO

Mornar BS
Budva, Gradski bazen
13. kolo
9th Feb 19, 19:00
Partizan
9 : 7
ZAVRšENO

Primorac
Beograd, Banjica
14. kolo
16th Feb 19, 20:00
VK Šabac
6 : 10
ZAVRšENO

PVK Jadran Carine HN
Šabac, Gradski bazen
14. kolo
24th Feb 19, 19:30
Radnički
6 : 5
ZAVRšENO

Solaris
Kragujevac, SC Park
16. kolo
9th Mar 19, 20:00
VK Vojvodina
7 : 7
ZAVRšENO

Radnički
Novi Sad, Slana bara
Polufinale
19th Apr 19, 18:30
PVK Jadran Carine HN
9 : 14
ZAVRšENO

Jug CO
Zagreb, SRC Mladost

Results by www.furkisport.hr