Joško Prančić

CRO

Grad: Split

Broj utakmica: 60

Prekršaji: 1155 (19.3)

Peterci: 120 (2.0)

03.kolo
14th Oct 14, 19:00
PVK Jadran HN
11 : 7
ZAVRšENO

BVK Crvena zvezda
Herceg Novi, Škver
06.kolo
8th Nov 14, 19:00
Primorac
9 : 16
ZAVRšENO

Jug Adriatic osiguranje
Kotor, Zoran Dž. Gopčević
11.kolo
10th Jan 15, 19:00
Jug Adriatic osiguranje
18 : 4
ZAVRšENO

VK Vojvodina
Dubrovnik, Gruž
18.kolo
28th Feb 15, 19:15
Jug Adriatic osiguranje
7 : 7
ZAVRšENO

Radnički
Dubrovnik, Gruž
20.kolo
11th Mar 15, 20:45
HAVK Mladost
14 : 4
ZAVRšENO

PVK Jadran HN
Zagreb, SRC Mladost
01.kolo
25th Sep 15, 20:30
HAVK Mladost
5 : 10
ZAVRšENO

Primorje EB
Zagreb, SRC Mladost
04.kolo
11th Oct 15, 19:00
Primorje EB
15 : 3
ZAVRšENO

Partizan
Rijeka, Kantrida
07.kolo
6th Nov 15, 19:00
VK Vojvodina
9 : 8
ZAVRšENO

Radnički
Novi Sad, Slana bara
08.kolo
8th Nov 15, 19:15
Partizan
10 : 12
ZAVRšENO

PVK Jadran HN
Beograd, Banjica
14. kolo
7th Feb 16, 19:00
Jug Adriatic osiguranje
16 : 2
ZAVRšENO

Radnički
Dubrovnik, Gruž
16. kolo
21st Feb 16, 19:30
Primorje EB
6 : 5
ZAVRšENO

Jug Adriatic osiguranje
Rijeka, Kantrida
18. kolo
28th Feb 16, 19:00
PVK Jadran HN
9 : 8
ZAVRšENO

Partizan
Igalo, Institut
02.kolo
21st Oct 16, 20:15
Jug Adriatic osiguranje
11 : 9
ZAVRšENO

Primorje EB
Dubrovnik, Gruž
04.kolo
5th Nov 16, 19:00
Jug Adriatic osiguranje
11 : 5
ZAVRšENO

HAVK Mladost
Dubrovnik, Gruž
05.kolo
19th Nov 16, 18:30
Primorac
8 : 5
ZAVRšENO

BVK Crvena zvezda
Kotor, Zoran Dž. Gopčević
11.kolo
28th Jan 17, 17:30
HAVK Mladost
11 : 6
ZAVRšENO

VK Vojvodina
Zagreb, SRC Mladost
12.kolo
4th Feb 17, 19:00
Jug Adriatic osiguranje
9 : 7
ZAVRšENO

PVK Jadran HN
Dubrovnik, Gruž
13.kolo
22nd Feb 17, 18:30
HAVK Mladost
9 : 12
ZAVRšENO

Jug Adriatic osiguranje
Zagreb, SRC Mladost
14.kolo
11th Mar 17, 18:00
Solaris
5 : 11
ZAVRšENO

Medveščak
Šibenik, Crnica
01. kolo
7th Oct 17, 18:00
HAVK Mladost
13 : 7
ZAVRšENO

VK Budva BR
Zagreb, SRC Mladost
02. kolo
21st Oct 17, 19:00
Zadar 1952
8 : 11
ZAVRšENO

Valjevo Gorenje
Zadar, Višnjik
04. kolo
4th Nov 17, 19:00
Solaris
5 : 12
ZAVRšENO

BVK Crvena zvezda
Šibenik, Crnica
08. kolo
10th Jan 18, 19:00
Jug Adriatic osiguranje
15 : 10
ZAVRšENO

Partizan
Dubrovnik, Gruž
09. kolo
20th Jan 18, 19:00
VK Budva BR
7 : 11
ZAVRšENO

Primorac
Budva, Gradski bazen
12. kolo
10th Feb 18, 19:00
Jug Adriatic osiguranje
14 : 9
ZAVRšENO

Primorac
Dubrovnik, Gruž
13. kolo
21st Feb 18, 18:30
HAVK Mladost
5 : 10
ZAVRšENO

Jug Adriatic osiguranje
Zagreb, SRC Mladost
14. kolo
4th Mar 18, 19:00
Solaris
17 : 10
ZAVRšENO

Valjevo Gorenje
Šibenik, Crnica
16. kolo
10th Mar 18, 19:00
Solaris
9 : 6
ZAVRšENO

Medveščak
Šibenik, Crnica
18. kolo
24th Mar 18, 19:45
Medveščak
13 : 12
ZAVRšENO

Nais
Zagreb, Svetice
2. kval. utak.
31st Mar 18, 19:00
VK Budva BR
9 : 9
ZAVRšENO

VK Šabac Elixir
Budva, Gradski bazen
03. kolo
27th Oct 18, 20:00
Solaris
11 : 10
ZAVRšENO

Zadar 1952
Šibenik, Crnica
04. kolo
10th Nov 18, 20:15
VK Budva BR
10 : 11
ZAVRšENO

Nais
Budva, Gradski bazen
06. kolo
24th Nov 18, 19:00
Jug Adriatic osiguranje
17 : 4
ZAVRšENO

Partizan
Dubrovnik, Gruž
08. kolo
15th Dec 18, 20:00
Primorje EB
14 : 11
ZAVRšENO

Valjevo Gorenje
Rijeka, Kantrida
09. kolo
12th Jan 19, 19:00
Zadar 1952
8 : 15
ZAVRšENO

VK Budva BR
Zadar, Višnjik
12. kolo
2nd Feb 19, 19:00
Jug Adriatic osiguranje
14 : 7
ZAVRšENO

PVK Jadran HN
Dubrovnik, Gruž
15. kolo
23rd Feb 19, 20:30
Primorac
16 : 10
ZAVRšENO

VK Šabac Elixir
Kotor, Zoran Dž. Gopčević
01. kolo
21st Sep 19, 19:00
Jug Adriatic osiguranje
23 : 9
ZAVRšENO

VK Budva BR
Dubrovnik, Gruž
02. kolo
28th Sep 19, 18:00
Medveščak
8 : 9
ZAVRšENO

VK Zemun Bosal
Zagreb, Šalata
04. kolo
12th Oct 19, 19:00
Primorac
11 : 7
ZAVRšENO

VK Budva BR
Kotor, Zoran Dž. Gopčević
07. kolo
26th Oct 19, 20:00
Radnički
14 : 9
ZAVRšENO

Primorje EB
Kragujevac, SC Park
07. kolo
2nd Nov 19, 19:30
Mornar
7 : 9
ZAVRšENO

Jadran Split
Split, Poljud
08. kolo
15th Nov 19, 19:00
Primorac
10 : 16
ZAVRšENO

PVK Jadran HN
Budva, Gradski bazen
12.kolo
17th Feb 20, 19:00
Jug Adriatic osiguranje
19 : 15
ZAVRšENO

BVK Crvena zvezda
Dubrovnik, Gruž
12.kolo
22nd Feb 20, 19:00
VK Budva BR
8 : 5
ZAVRšENO

Primorac
Budva, Gradski bazen
16.kolo
7th Mar 20, 19:00
Zadar 1952
6 : 9
ZAVRšENO

AVK Triglav
Zadar, Višnjik
01.kolo
25th Nov 21, 17:00
Radnički
10 : 10
ZAVRšENO

Primorac
Split, Poljud
03.kolo
26th Nov 21, 18:50
BVK Crvena zvezda
14 : 8
ZAVRšENO

Primorac
Split, Poljud
02.kolo
27th Nov 21, 10:00
Radnički
13 : 8
ZAVRšENO

BVK Crvena zvezda
Split, Poljud
1.kolo
7th Oct 22, 20:00
VA Cattaro
14 : 10
ZAVRšENO

KPK
Korčula, Gojko Arneri
3.kolo
9th Oct 22, 11:45
KPK
9 : 14
ZAVRšENO

VK Budva BR
Korčula, Gojko Arneri
4.kolo
18th Nov 22, 18:10
VA Cattaro
11 : 15
ZAVRšENO

VK Vukovi
Budva, Gradski bazen
5.kolo
19th Nov 22, 20:00
VK Budva BR
12 : 15
ZAVRšENO

Valis
Budva, Gradski bazen
6.kolo
20th Nov 22, 11:50
Valis
10 : 11
ZAVRšENO

VA Cattaro
Budva, Gradski bazen
1.kolo
16th Sep 23, 19:00
Jug Adriatic osiguranje
19 : 12
ZAVRšENO

Solaris
Dubrovnik, Gruž
2.kolo
7th Oct 23, 19:45
Medveščak
10 : 8
ZAVRšENO

Zadar 1952
Zagreb, Svetice
6.kolo
14th Oct 23, 19:30
Zadar 1952
4 : 18
ZAVRšENO

Primorac
Budva, Gradski bazen
7.kolo
15th Oct 23, 10:00
VK Budva BR
8 : 12
ZAVRšENO

Medveščak
Budva, Gradski bazen
7.kolo
8th Nov 23, 19:45
Mornar
4 : 15
ZAVRšENO

Jadran Split
Split, Poljud
9.kolo
29th Nov 23, 20:00
Solaris
12 : 14
ZAVRšENO

Primorje EB
Šibenik, Crnica
Results by